COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner (26603)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £54.56to £75.517 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Boeing 787 Dreamliner
• Medium-sized wide-body long-haul aircraft
• Carries 210 to 330 passengers
• Fuselage and wings made of composite materials
• Authentic model made of 836 COBI building blocks, dimensions: 51.5 cm x 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner (26603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 26603 - Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner 836 pcs
Cobi 26603 - Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner 836 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner, Large B079KBF1GG
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 836 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner 26603
Boeing 787 Dreamliner, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys BOEING 787-8 DREAMLINER 836 Pieces Toys 118653
Cobi Toys BOEING 787-8 DREAMLINER 836 Pieces Toys
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi Boeing 787 Dreamliner 836 Piece Construction Set 1:110 Scale COBI-26603
Cobi Boeing 787 Dreamliner 836 Piece Construction Set 1:110 Scale COBI-26603, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 787-8™ "DREAMLINER™ Plane 26603
COBI Boeing 787-8™ "DREAMLINER™ Plane, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Ice Cubes, Trays & Moulds
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner (New)
COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner (New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boeing 787 Dreamliner
Medium-sized wide-body long-haul aircraft
Carries 210 to 330 passengers
Fuselage and wings made of composite materials
Authentic model made of 836 COBI building blocks, dimensions: 51.5 cm x 17.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing 787 Dreamliner (26603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
reactivestores
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel