COBI AH-64 Apache (5808)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £44.99to £62.463 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi Toys Armed Forces Helicopter AH-64 Apache COBI-5808
• 2-engine 2-seat attack helicopter
• Deployed in the US invasion of Panama and the Gulf War II
• Engages armored vehicles and supports ground troops
• Includes 2 figures, printed bricks, and movable parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI AH-64 Apache (5808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Blocks AH-64 Apache Helicopter (510pcs) COBI-5808
COBI Blocks AH-64 Apache Helicopter (510pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
COBI AH - 64 Apache 245808
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 510 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
AH-64 Apache - COBI 5808 - 510 brick attack helicopter
no of blocks: 510 Figures: 0 Scale 1:48 Block stand with printed name of the plane Bodywork with pad printing Easy to follow instruction manual...
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi Toys Armed Forces Helicopter AH-64 Apache COBI-5808
2-engine 2-seat attack helicopter
Deployed in the US invasion of Panama and the Gulf War II
Engages armored vehicles and supports ground troops
Includes 2 figures, printed bricks, and movable parts

Price History

1M 3M
COBI AH-64 Apache (5808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
macgregor_industries
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel