CMP Shell Jacket Unlimitech for Women (35W2516)

• Shell jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: Waterproof zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£127.30
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£127.30
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959763
Unlimitech shell jacket made to ensure complete protection from the elements without sacrificing comfort and dom of movement. The Clima Protect thermal membrane and the water-repellent treatment protect against the elements (WP 20,000) while maintaining breathability (MVP 10,000). The minimalist design is embellished by functional details, such as the high collar with adjustable hood, side pockets with waterproof zip, Velcro cuffs, ventilation openings under the sleeves and fully taped seams for total protection. Ideal for the most intense outdoor activities.
prodImage
£127.30
£144.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959758
prodImage
£127.30
£144.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-layer ski jacket CMP Unlimitech MAG13958871
prodImage
£128.92
£145.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-layer ski jacket CMP Unlimitech MAG13958873
prodImage
£128.92
£145.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-layer ski jacket CMP Unlimitech MAG13958872
prodImage
£128.92
£145.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-layer ski jacket CMP Unlimitech MAG13958870
prodImage
£128.92
£145.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-layer ski jacket CMP Unlimitech MAG13958885
prodImage
£128.92
£145.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Shell jacket
Material: Polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: Waterproof zipper

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel