Clementoni Sensor vacuum cleaner (17975)

Price History
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Vacuum Cleaner in Clemmy Design
• Adjustable Handle to Fit Growing Children
• Includes 5 Soft Clemmy Blocks with Different Textures
• Dishwasher Safe and Child-Friendly
• User-Friendly Design and Compact Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Sensor vacuum cleaner (17975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Vacuum Roller Toy with Soft Blocks and Adjustable Handle for Babies from 6 Months B0FD3WWMVZ
FUN VACUUM ACTION: Picks up blocks for playful pretend clean-ups ADJUSTABLE HANDLE: Grows with your child and supports motor skill development ADJUSTABLE HANDLE: Grows with your child and supports motor skill development TEXTURED ELEMENTS FOR TOUCH: Enhances tactile stimulation and perception PART OF THE CLEMMY TOUCH & PLAY RANGE: Discover the full sensory toy collection, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Soft Block Roller Vacuum Adjustable Handle Grows 17975
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Soft Block Roller Vacuum Adjustable Handle Grows, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Roller Vacuum Cleaner Toy 7791570
This vacuum cleaner toy brings everyday role play to life. Your child can push it around and collect the 6 soft Clemmy blocks as they pretend to clean. The adjustable handle grows with them, so they can enjoy it longer as they get taller. The soft blocks are completely safe for sensory exploration and can go in the dishwasher when they need a wash. Textured parts encourage touch and sensory exploration. The pretend play sparks imagination and copies familiar household routines. The blocks introduce children to shapes and colours through hands-on play. The vacuum cleaner design supports fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination as they push, collect and sort. It's part of the Clemmy Touch and Play range, which focuses on sensory development. Suitable for ages 12 months and over. The blocks are soft enough for little hands to grip and squeeze. Wipe clean the vacuum cleaner to keep it fresh. Learning Skills:Fine Motor Skills. Hand and Eye Coordination. Shapes and Colours. Problem Solving. Creativity. Imagination. Cause and Effect. Dimensions:Weight 1004g. Packaged Size: H23.5, W40.15, D12cm.General Information: Care instructions: wipe clean. For ages 12 months and over. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. EAN: 8005125179756. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Vacuum Cleaner in Clemmy Design
Adjustable Handle to Fit Growing Children
Includes 5 Soft Clemmy Blocks with Different Textures
Dishwasher Safe and Child-Friendly
User-Friendly Design and Compact Construction
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Sensor vacuum cleaner (17975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Octivity game octopus
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Play ball pyramid
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
anne_claire_more
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel