Clarks Sunder Range

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £35.40to £60.988 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Men
• Sandal
• Upper material: nubuck leather
• Straps made of woven bands, Velcro fasteners
• Footbed: Cushion Soft technology
• Lightweight sole, cushioning, flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Sunder Range
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Sunder Range Mens Black Nubuck, 8 26158319708042
Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Clarks Sunder Range Mens Dark Olive Lea, 8 B0B31YHJRW
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Clarks Sunder Range Mens Black Leather, 8 B0B3218P8Q
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Sunder Range Mens Black Leather, 12 B0B32222BP
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Sunder Range Sandal, Dark Olive Lea, 44.5 EU B0B321DYXH
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
Clarks Sunder Range Mens Tan Leather, 12 B0B31ZBCW5
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Sunder Range Sandal, Dark Olive Lea, 12 UK B0B321ZXG6
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Sunder Range Sandal, Dark Olive Lea, 39.5 EU B0B321YZ1S
Move in comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Upper material: nubuck leather
Straps made of woven bands, Velcro fasteners
Footbed: Cushion Soft technology
Lightweight sole, cushioning, flexibility
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Clarks Sunder Range
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 257 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£34.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
62 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Compare Prices
36 offers
Tamaris Sandal 27119-30
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£36.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£36.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
121 Shoes
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel