Clarks Desert Boot Women

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £84.992 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Womens Originals Desert Boot 2 Leather Boots in Pink - Size UK 7.5 d36d102d-aacf-4547-a570-a99da0caa10c
Womens Clarks Desert Boot 2 Leather Boots in Pink. – Premium leather upper. – Lace-up construction. – Traditional stitch down construction. – Signature crepe sole. – OrthoLite® technology. – Rubber outsole. – Leather upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: 26156376
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Originals Desert Boot 2 Leather Boots in Pink - Size UK 4 bc329b2c-703c-49fb-b4da-d019cbe9ff64
Womens Clarks Desert Boot 2 Leather Boots in pink.- Premium leather upper.- Lace-up construction.- Traditional stitch down construction.- Signature crepe sole.- OrthoLite® technolog.- Rubber outsole.- Leather upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 26156376
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 118 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 247 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Fremont Leather Boot Men (11424)
£85.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ecco Shape 25 boot
£84.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
UGG Neumel Women
£88.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£80.74
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39
£80.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Classic Mini Boot Men
£65.64
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel