Chord CCB90

Price History

1M 3M
Chord CCB90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chord Electric Bass Guitars CCB90-SB
Electric Bass Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£158.58
Shipping: Free
Chord CCB90 Bass Metallic Blue
Chord CCB90 Bass Metallic Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£173.41
Shipping: Free
Chord CCB90 Bass Sunburst
Chord CCB90 Bass Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£173.41
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Chord CCB90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Mini Precision Bass
£171.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Höfner Shorty Bass
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort Action Junior
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSR180-BK
£182.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
£186.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel