Chiba BioXCell Super Fly

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £34.0026 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Cycling glove
• Back of hand: Lightweight fabric with ventilation holes
• Ulnar nerve & carpal tunnel protection
• Easy clip, quick pull, terry cloth thumb, washable up to 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba BioXCell Super Fly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Neon Yellow, L B0CK2VCYXB
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, L B0CK325X32
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, S B0CK2V6WTQ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Neon Yellow, M B0CK2V67HZ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, L B0CK2VF3KZ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Neon Yellow, XL B0CK37B1D5
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Pink, L B0CK2VL5JS
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, XS B0CK2T4Y5N
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, XXL B0CK2VDTXP
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, S B0CK3DWYCH
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Pink, S B0CK2S297X
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, 3XL B0CK2WDN5F
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, M B0CK2VQYJY
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Neon Yellow, S B0CK2ZQJX3
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, 3XL B0CK3DWYC7
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Pink, XL B0CK2SR63S
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, XL B0CK3BT27T
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Pink, M B0CK3BSWM4
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Black, XXL B0CK3F14SN
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Pink, 3XL B0CK37B5D5
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, M B0CK2PPCLM
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Pink, XXL B0CK2V8D7T
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, XL B0CK37HQWZ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Orange/Black, XS B0CK3794FT
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Neon Yellow, XS B0CK2R72GK
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Super Fly Gloves, Black/Neon Yellow, 3XL B0CK2W2GW2
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling glove
Back of hand: Lightweight fabric with ventilation holes
Ulnar nerve & carpal tunnel protection
Easy clip, quick pull, terry cloth thumb, washable up to 30°C
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba BioXCell Super Fly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£34.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£36.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£34.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso California
£34.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£33.01
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel