Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX
from £52.99to £65.003 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Wireless DMX System
• Battery operation
• Operating time: up to 10 hours
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W27 mm x H29 mm x D88 mm
• Weight: 45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet D-Fi XLR RX Wireless DMX Receiver Dongle Lighting Disco DJ DFIXLRX
Chauvet D-Fi XLR RX Wireless DMX Receiver Dongle Lighting Disco DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX Receiver Wireless DMX Dongle Lighting DJ Disco DFIXLRRX
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX Receiver Wireless DMX Dongle Lighting DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX Receiver Wireless DMX Dongle Lighting DJ Disc DFIXLRTX
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX Receiver Wireless DMX Dongle Lighting DJ Disc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 mm x H29 mm x D88 mm
Weight:45 kg
Other
Battery operation
Operating time: up to 10 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR RX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV2123
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel