Caterpillar Founder

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Founder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 7 019d6e61-6d89-7ea5-bce1-a63226f8438c
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 8 019d6e60-11d4-7869-95bf-441f0faaffff
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 12 019d6e60-6586-7d60-8cea-300b1ece97d6
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAT Founder Mens Boots
CAT Founder Mens Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03i0zwa8bc6b0w
The Founder may be Cat Footwear's most comfortable boot ever. This classic mid length boot is built on a light outsole that after a day of hard work feels like you're wearing nothing at all.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02foma6t6fck39
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02thw0azywqto4
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size: 11 pvi_0178u81n30rcxz
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_03ro897imy2f5n
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size: 10 pvi_017dsqu3o81pva
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Founder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 41 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 52 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 107 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£71.91
Compare Prices
36 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Clarks Orinoco 2 Lane
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas GSG 9.3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gabor Ankle boot 55.680
£72.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Compare Prices
41 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£73.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel