Caterpillar Founder

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £71.25to £130.0036 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Caterpillar Founder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 12 pvi_03cwdxcak1xjot
Classic workwear style meets modern comfort in the Founder—a durable, lightweight boot built for everyday performance. With breathable materials and CAT Footwear’s signature EASE technology, it’s designed to keep you moving comfortably from morning to night. Breathable Interior: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Lightweight Comfort: Features EASE footbed and EASE midsole for responsive cushioning and reduced fatigue.Durable Traction: The rubber outsole provides reliable grip across varied surfaces.Premium Materials: Crafted from leather uppers for a rugged yet refined look.Streamlined Build: Cement construction ensures durability with a lightweight feel.Whether you're on the job or off the clock, the Founder delivers dependable comfort and timeless style.
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 9 pvi_01ff033m2lzgzo
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CATERPILLAR FOUNDER MENS WATERPROOF BOOTS CATS NEW GENTS WALKING LEATHER
CATERPILLAR FOUNDER MENS WATERPROOF BOOTS CATS NEW GENTS WALKING LEATHER, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Mens Founder Black Leather Everyday Ankle Boots - Size UK 8 0195c850-15dd-7e8e-80db-5544492be402
The Caterpillar Founder Boots combine durability, style, and ultimate comfort, making them perfect for all-day wear. Designed with a lightweight outsole and premium nubuck or full-grain leather, these boots feel effortless even after long hours. The Pollyou™ sock liner and blown EVA midsole provide superior cushioning, while the T1153 outsole offers excellent traction. Whether for work or casual wear, these versatile boots ensure long-lasting support and style. Key Features: Premium Nubuck/Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Lightweight Design – Feels effortless even after all-day wear Pollyou™ Sock Liner – Provides soft, breathable comfort Blown EVA Midsole – Superior cushioning and flexibility Durable T1153 Outsole – Ensures excellent traction and grip Cement Construction – Delivers long-lasting durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Mens Founder Black Leather Everyday Ankle Boots - Size UK 10 0195c84f-221f-738b-ba4a-11360de9db20
The Caterpillar Founder Boots combine durability, style, and ultimate comfort, making them perfect for all-day wear. Designed with a lightweight outsole and premium nubuck or full-grain leather, these boots feel effortless even after long hours. The Pollyou™ sock liner and blown EVA midsole provide superior cushioning, while the T1153 outsole offers excellent traction. Whether for work or casual wear, these versatile boots ensure long-lasting support and style. Key Features: Premium Nubuck/Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Lightweight Design – Feels effortless even after all-day wear Pollyou™ Sock Liner – Provides soft, breathable comfort Blown EVA Midsole – Superior cushioning and flexibility Durable T1153 Outsole – Ensures excellent traction and grip Cement Construction – Delivers long-lasting durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots Leather Casual Comfort Boots Black P717822
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots Leather Casual Comfort Boots Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 12 (Adults')) CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Men's Black Ankle Boots
The Founder may be Cat Footwear's most comfortable boot ever. This classic mid length boot is built on a light outsole that after a day of hard...
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: Free
Cat Founder, Men Chukka Boots, Black (Black), 9 UK (43 EU) 11405803290
Cemented construction Poliyou lining construction EVA Midsole Full grain leather upper Molded PU sock liner
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 10 pvi_014f658w16hjos
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 6 pvi_03tny5xi279107
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 11 pvi_01t94wxc0lc1e4
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 8 pvi_0032sdx8ry364g
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Founder P717822 Black Mens Boots - Size: 7 pvi_00jcel3h4eznm1
prodImage
£71.25
£76.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Founder Waterproof Nubuck Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_01wb87j8bd8aq3
Waterproof Protection: Made with WP nubuck leather to keep feet dry in wet conditions CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control for all-day freshness Lightweight Cushioning: Features EASE footbed and EASE midsole for responsive, lightweight comfort Durable Traction: The rubber outsole provides reliable grip across varied surfaces Streamlined Construction: Cement construction ensures durability with a flexible, lightweight feel Product Code: P721593
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Founder Waterproof Nubuck Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_023rfxp6xfmxh1
Waterproof Protection: Made with WP nubuck leather to keep feet dry in wet conditions CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control for all-day freshness Lightweight Cushioning: Features EASE footbed and EASE midsole for responsive, lightweight comfort Durable Traction: The rubber outsole provides reliable grip across varied surfaces Streamlined Construction: Cement construction ensures durability with a flexible, lightweight feel Product Code: P721593
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Founder Waterproof Nubuck Boots - Brown - Size: 12 pvi_02nszow6cl99a9
Waterproof Protection: Made with WP nubuck leather to keep feet dry in wet conditions CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control for all-day freshness Lightweight Cushioning: Features EASE footbed and EASE midsole for responsive, lightweight comfort Durable Traction: The rubber outsole provides reliable grip across varied surfaces Streamlined Construction: Cement construction ensures durability with a flexible, lightweight feel Product Code: P721593
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Mens Founder Black Leather Everyday Ankle Boots - Size UK 12 0195c850-1628-7edb-aa2c-acd1f1993ca1
The Caterpillar Founder Boots combine durability, style, and ultimate comfort, making them perfect for all-day wear. Designed with a lightweight outsole and premium nubuck or full-grain leather, these boots feel effortless even after long hours. The Pollyou™ sock liner and blown EVA midsole provide superior cushioning, while the T1153 outsole offers excellent traction. Whether for work or casual wear, these versatile boots ensure long-lasting support and style. Key Features: Premium Nubuck/Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Lightweight Design – Feels effortless even after all-day wear Pollyou™ Sock Liner – Provides soft, breathable comfort Blown EVA Midsole – Superior cushioning and flexibility Durable T1153 Outsole – Ensures excellent traction and grip Cement Construction – Delivers long-lasting durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Mens Founder Black Leather Everyday Ankle Boots - Size UK 7 0195c850-1740-76a4-9e26-f470aa4b6701
The Caterpillar Founder Boots combine durability, style, and ultimate comfort, making them perfect for all-day wear. Designed with a lightweight outsole and premium nubuck or full-grain leather, these boots feel effortless even after long hours. The Pollyou™ sock liner and blown EVA midsole provide superior cushioning, while the T1153 outsole offers excellent traction. Whether for work or casual wear, these versatile boots ensure long-lasting support and style. Key Features: Premium Nubuck/Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Lightweight Design – Feels effortless even after all-day wear Pollyou™ Sock Liner – Provides soft, breathable comfort Blown EVA Midsole – Superior cushioning and flexibility Durable T1153 Outsole – Ensures excellent traction and grip Cement Construction – Delivers long-lasting durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Mens Founder Black Leather Everyday Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-17af-7d02-921f-2cc7918df684
The Caterpillar Founder Boots combine durability, style, and ultimate comfort, making them perfect for all-day wear. Designed with a lightweight outsole and premium nubuck or full-grain leather, these boots feel effortless even after long hours. The Pollyou™ sock liner and blown EVA midsole provide superior cushioning, while the T1153 outsole offers excellent traction. Whether for work or casual wear, these versatile boots ensure long-lasting support and style. Key Features: Premium Nubuck/Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Lightweight Design – Feels effortless even after all-day wear Pollyou™ Sock Liner – Provides soft, breathable comfort Blown EVA Midsole – Superior cushioning and flexibility Durable T1153 Outsole – Ensures excellent traction and grip Cement Construction – Delivers long-lasting durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 11 019d6e5f-8fe5-741b-97ad-4dc27489fff5
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 7 019d6e61-6d89-7ea5-bce1-a63226f8438c
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 8 019d6e60-11d4-7869-95bf-441f0faaffff
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 12 019d6e60-6586-7d60-8cea-300b1ece97d6
Step into all-day comfort with the Caterpillar Founder Mens Boots. The Pollyou sock liner cushions every step, while the blown EVA midsole absorbs impact for superior comfort on even the longest days. Built with cement construction, the Founder ensures long-lasting strength without sacrificing flexibility. Perfect for hard work or casual wear, these boots redefine what comfort means in a work-ready style. - Leather upper - Lace up closure - Textile sock liner - EVA midsole - Caterpillar branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Men's Black Ankle Boots 42539-79623-12
CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Men's Black Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Mens Black Ankle Boots - Size UK 11 019928cd-2ae7-7f61-b29c-9e0dc9576447
The Founder may be Cat Footwear's most comfortable boot ever. This classic mid length boot is built on a light outsole that after a day of hard work feels like you're wearing nothing at all.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.70
£126.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Mens Black Ankle Boots - Size UK 8 019928cd-2b29-7d6f-b392-6b0ba3e0a09e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.70
£126.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Mens Black Ankle Boots - Size UK 7 019928cd-2af8-742d-9580-52546aa1afc8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.70
£126.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar CAT Lifestyle Founder Nubuck Leather Mens Black Ankle Boots - Size UK 12 019928cd-20b1-73f5-a299-72d82350c597
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.70
£126.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Mens Founder Leather Boots FS7332 UTFS7332
Caterpillar Mens Founder Leather Boots FS7332, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
CAT Founder Mens Boots
CAT Founder Mens Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£130.00
£132.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Caterpillar Founder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 72 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 122 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Caterpillar LogicCompare 11 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emu Stinger Micro
£71.40
Compare Prices
72 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks Orinoco 2 Lane
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
28 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Orinoco 3 Top
£67.50
Compare Prices
71 offers
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £4.99
discountfootwear22
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel