Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86496 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

496 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 12 0195c850-1412-72f8-bfa9-723c8630bc8b
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 40 019b03aa-b30d-74ab-a789-a630316d7491
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Beige Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-14bd-7ec8-afed-6577433f3798
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 3 0195c850-1509-7649-af32-f083b93c9940
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 42 019b03aa-a29f-7f01-9108-ee04904f70b3
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 45 019b03aa-b23c-74b9-99b9-b38207a31647
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-196f-79cc-9c3b-29279637b4ac
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 44 019b03aa-b2dd-7249-b639-9070aaa4eebc
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Fossil Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 46 019b03aa-6c91-749d-af54-9eec54425016
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots combine classic CAT styling with modern durability and comfort. Crafted from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, they offer secure support and a comfortable fit. The soft EVA foam footbed provides all-day cushioning, while the tough rubber outsole delivers dependable traction on a variety of surfaces—making these boots a reliable choice for work, casual wear, and outdoor adventures. Key Features Premium Full-Grain Leather – Strong, durable, and naturally stylish. Padded Collar – Adds comfort and improves ankle support. Cushioned EVA Foam Footbed – Delivers all-day softness and shock absorption. Hardwearing Rubber Outsole – Provides excellent traction and long-lasting performance. Timeless CAT Design – Versatile enough for workwear, casual outfits, and outdoor use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 8 0195c850-18cb-7d70-8ba2-2061baf63d99
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Leather Work Ankle Boots - Dark Brown - Size EU 43 019b03aa-b2af-7496-bef5-b16a198bd8b6
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Hiker delivers durable waterproof protection with a classic outdoor design. Made from premium full-grain leather, it provides strong ankle support, a cushioned EVA footbed for all-day comfort, and a rugged rubber outsole for dependable traction—ideal for work, hiking, and everyday wear. Key Features: Waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions Premium full-grain leather upper for durability Padded collar for enhanced ankle support EVA foam footbed for superior comfort and shock absorption Rugged rubber outsole for strong grip on varied terrain Reinforced stitching for long-lasting wear Versatile design suitable for work, outdoor use, and casual style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Honey Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 7 0195c850-17fc-7abb-be43-752109d05d71
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Honey Tan Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 6 0195c850-185b-7712-91b9-47b91816c22d
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex Colorado 2.0 Black Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size UK 11 0195c850-15a4-77fa-af8f-a78262701b84
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots offer a timeless design with unbeatable durability and comfort. Made from premium full-grain leather with a padded collar, these boots provide superior support. The soft EVA foam footbed ensures all-day comfort, while the durable rubber outsole delivers excellent traction for work or casual wear. Key Features: Premium Full-Grain Leather – Durable and stylish upper Padded Collar – Enhanced ankle support and comfort EVA Foam Footbed – Soft cushioning for long-lasting wear Durable Rubber Outsole – Provides superior traction on various surfaces Timeless Design – Ideal for work, casual, and outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 7 pvi_016mfur39f37nd
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 8 pvi_01fnac47gjdiin
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 11 pvi_022b0i94qge1fn
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 9 pvi_02u6mhnk2z9pp1
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 12 pvi_03k9tt4hspj253
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Work Boots - Yellow - Size: 10 pvi_03uqljv1w7b36g
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Tan - Size UK 7 333ee6c5-72c1-425c-97e7-82215227d516
An instantly recognisable style, The Colorado combines our signature technology with iconic design. From its Goodyear welt contruction - a craft honed over 150 years for superior durability - to its celebrated comfort.- The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades.- Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar.- Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste.- Lighterweight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.- Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining- Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort- Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining- Durable rubber outsole for traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.49
£124.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02crdcju0z1t4w
A classic chelsea style with CAT's signature durability and comfort. Tumbled nubuck leather with a soft foam footbed for all day comfort and style.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Black - Size: 11 pvi_03cex7trbms3fp
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01olrlqhmeuxoc
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_028rslsbgzwe95
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Brown - Size: 12 pvi_00aniq2fb25w9r
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Black - Size: 10 pvi_01zmdx0nrskmr2
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Mens Chelsea Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_03b2r43eqqp750
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 74 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 124 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£36.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 9 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£49.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£48.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£48.81
Compare Prices
64 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel