Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.95
Shipping: Free

491 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 11 pvi_02bk5xbxlcpun2
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 6 pvi_02lp7ceqgbkir6
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 10 pvi_02vmi8hyvae5o9
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 P726502 Icon Mens Honey Reset Boots - Yellow - Size: 8.5 pvi_024q90bknmsfnw
A timeless workwear icon, re-engineered for modern comfort. The Colorado 2.0 Icon builds on Cat Footwear’s legendary durability with upgraded features that deliver a lighter, more flexible, and better-fitting boot—ready to tackle whatever the day throws your way. Comfort-First Design: Includes a soft EVA foam footbed, molded sock, and lighter padded collar for enhanced all-day comfort.Breathable & Fresh: Soft nylon mesh lining and fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT™ pro-biotic odor control keep feet cool and fresh.Streamlined Fit: A sharper and slimmer last shape improves fit and wearability.Flexible Construction: Strobel construction boosts flexibility while reducing material waste.Traction & Stability: The durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip, while a glass fiber shank adds support.Premium Materials: Crafted from nubuck leather for a rugged yet refined finish.From job sites to city streets, the Colorado 2.0 Icon is built to perform with heritage style and modern comfort. Emblazened with the embossed Iconic Tractor logo
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 9 UK B08QN74Y7P
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£95.82
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 12 UK f195021333838
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Pull up leather upper Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Durable rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_002jx382fe5k9g
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00kbtuul9v3g2t
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_025jjj30x4wjz7
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_003f0ifx32nwzb
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_00bqcbv8ii6o8p
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_01v7one7bwe2ta
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_03fazhoh7sdk26
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_02ukae6v3oeakd
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00sros6m0yvchq
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 12 pvi_01xpbavz7rm416
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's CAT Mens Colorado 2.0 Full Grain Leather Boots - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_02jg0mfi76wcyu
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Soft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor control Strobel construction Durable rubber outsole for traction Product Code: P72636-COLORADO2.0
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 10 UK CAT P110425W-Black-44
✅ Breathable ✅ Slip Resistant ✅ Comfort ✅ Lightweight
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 5 UK CAT P110425W-Black-39
Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort Soft and breathable nylon mesh sole Durable and non-slip rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 9 UK f195021333784
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£99.78
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 3 UK CAT P110425W-Black-37
Premium Leather Upper with Padded Collar Rugged Rubber Outsole for Traction Comfortable EVA Foam Insole for Extended Wear
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 7 UK f195017068447
✅ Breathable ✅ Slip Resistant ✅ Comfort ✅ Lightweight
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 6 UK f195017068430
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Lining: Mesh Water resistant
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK f195017068454
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 11 UK CAT P110425W-Black-45
Comfort engineered to support your foot while providing more energy return. Full-grain leather and padded upper collar Durable rubber outsole for traction Soft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 6 UK 14332217
Full grain leather, rugged sole, classic work style Lining: Mesh Water resistant
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Yam Tan Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Hiking Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 74 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 124 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£36.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£49.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£48.81
Compare Prices
64 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25210-42
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel