Caterpillar Colorado 2.0

Manufacturer: Caterpillar
from £49.95to £158.86496 offersManufacturer: Caterpillar
• Gender: Men
• Ankle boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Laces
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

496 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Ginger Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 43 019d8d14-ac18-75d9-a478-7ce66f456121
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Boots deliver timeless style with a premium upgrade. Crafted from waxy embossed leather, this iconic design combines durability with a refined finish. Built for comfort, it features a cushioned EVA footbed, sustainable cork lining, and recycled materials. A sturdy rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making it ideal for everyday wear with lasting performance. Key Features Premium waxy embossed leather upper with a refined glazed finish Classic Colorado 2.0 design with timeless appeal Lightweight construction for improved everyday comfort Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting cushioning Sustainable cork sock lining for added comfort and eco-conscious wear 100% post-industrial recycled lining for reduced environmental impact Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction and grip Strong, resilient build designed for long-term use Padded structure for enhanced support and stability Versatile style suitable for casual and outdoor wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.99
£115.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Ginger Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 45 019d8d14-bec6-7464-84c3-2387935275d3
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Boots deliver timeless style with a premium upgrade. Crafted from waxy embossed leather, this iconic design combines durability with a refined finish. Built for comfort, it features a cushioned EVA footbed, sustainable cork lining, and recycled materials. A sturdy rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making it ideal for everyday wear with lasting performance. Key Features Premium waxy embossed leather upper with a refined glazed finish Classic Colorado 2.0 design with timeless appeal Lightweight construction for improved everyday comfort Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting cushioning Sustainable cork sock lining for added comfort and eco-conscious wear 100% post-industrial recycled lining for reduced environmental impact Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction and grip Strong, resilient build designed for long-term use Padded structure for enhanced support and stability Versatile style suitable for casual and outdoor wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.99
£115.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Unisex CAT () Colorado 2.0 Ginger Brown Leather Hiking Ankle Boots - Size EU 41 019d8d14-8851-7951-8801-2632ca1a9565
The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Glazed Ginger Boots deliver timeless style with a premium upgrade. Crafted from waxy embossed leather, this iconic design combines durability with a refined finish. Built for comfort, it features a cushioned EVA footbed, sustainable cork lining, and recycled materials. A sturdy rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making it ideal for everyday wear with lasting performance. Key Features Premium waxy embossed leather upper with a refined glazed finish Classic Colorado 2.0 design with timeless appeal Lightweight construction for improved everyday comfort Soft EVA foam footbed for long-lasting cushioning Sustainable cork sock lining for added comfort and eco-conscious wear 100% post-industrial recycled lining for reduced environmental impact Durable rubber outsole for reliable traction and grip Strong, resilient build designed for long-term use Padded structure for enhanced support and stability Versatile style suitable for casual and outdoor wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.99
£115.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 6/6 pvi_003e21pbatbs6o
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 7/7 pvi_00g4gk4emou6li
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 5/5 pvi_0221g3u1moygem
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 4/4 pvi_036v7mdpcpzowj
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 P110427 Unisex Dark Beige Boots - Cream - Size: 3/3 pvi_01toywpekjhwxg
Standing the test of time, Colorado is the epitome of a classic boot. It's no fuss and no frills - just timeless design, hardworking traction, and boundless resilience. Full-grain leather and padded upper collarDurable rubber outsole for tractionSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfort
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Ankle Mens CAT Work Walking Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Dark Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots
Caterpillar Waterproof Colorado 2.0 Hiker Brown Ankle Mens CAT Work Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan 42540-83289
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan 42540-83289
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan 42540-83289
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan 42540-83289
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Durable Leather Boots Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Textile
Closure: Laces
Outsole: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 19 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 74 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 124 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£95.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 14 Prices
Caterpillar Peril
£39.81
Caterpillar PerilCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£36.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 11 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£28.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£49.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£48.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£48.81
Compare Prices
64 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel