Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Loosely fitting performance cycling shorts
• Material: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane, mesh fabric 100% polyester
• Features: 4-way stretch, water-repellent, quick-drying
• Ventilation: Bidirectional full-length zipper
• Pockets: Two front pockets, one with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI Unlimited W Baggy Short – Women's MTB Shorts, Breathable and Durable, Ideal for Trail and Gravel Black 151694339
Stretch fabric with DWR water-repellent finish Extremely light, so you won't even feel it 2 front pockets and 1 back pocket with zip Elasticated waistband with zip front opening Scorpion Logo Button
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Unlimited W Baggy Short – Women's MTB Shorts, Breathable and Durable, Ideal for Trail and Gravel Black B09G7CM6PK
Stretch fabric with DWR water-repellent finish Extremely light, so you won't even feel it 2 front pockets and 1 back pocket with zip Elasticated waistband with zip front opening Scorpion Logo Button
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY M B09R27DP8X
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY M 032426.82.R.M69C2.US.CASTE.B09R27DP8X
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£112.82
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY M 14501992
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£112.97
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY L 14501993
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY XL 14501994
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY XL
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY L 120325.60.R.H6930.US.CASTE.B09R28DGBF
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts FOREST GRAY XL B09R26Z8W4
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White XL 112525.75.R.76926.US.CASTE.B09R2731FT
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White S B09R27S4H7
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£134.80
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522012 UNLIMITED TRAIL BAGGY SHORT Men's Shorts Black White L 14501986
"baggy" shorts Ultralight stretch fabric and adjustable ventilation Adjustable waistband for a secure fit at the waist, with front zip opening
prodImage
£140.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Loosely fitting performance cycling shorts
Material: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane, mesh fabric 100% polyester
Features: 4-way stretch, water-repellent, quick-drying
Ventilation: Bidirectional full-length zipper
Pockets: Two front pockets, one with zipper
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£82.18
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£57.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 47 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£52.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£66.44
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£97.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£102.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£97.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel