Castelli Squadra Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £31.85to £75.9838 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, stretch fabric
• Garment Features: Wind-resistant, slim fit
• High collar for protection against drafts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Squadra Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4521529-085 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket LIGHT BLACK/DARK GRAY S B097H9KWFG
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M B097H8228Y
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY XS B097HBCTND
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY L B09FPY4MHK
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-085 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket LIGHT BLACK/DARK GRAY M B097H82Z5T
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch W Jacket, Women's Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Breathable, Wind and Rain Protection B0B46GHRQR
Front and back of jacket and front sleeves made of coated ripstop nylon to keep wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep air out Reflective details on chest and lower back for low light visibility
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Technical Jacket B09FPZVXDL
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Fit: Regular Weight: 140 g
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CHLK6YR
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket
Material: Nylon Ripstop, stretch fabric
Garment Features: Wind-resistant, slim fit
High collar for protection against drafts
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Squadra Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.60
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 9 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 27 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 18 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£179.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Endurance
£109.99
Castelli EnduranceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£38.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£32.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£32.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
27 offers
Craft Essence Jersey M
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel