Castelli Squadra Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £31.85to £75.9834 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, stretch fabric
• Garment Features: Wind-resistant, slim fit
• High collar for protection against drafts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Squadra Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Squadra Stretch Ladies Jacket Light Black/Dark Grey Extra Small CS215290851-Clearance
Castelli Squadra Stretch Ladies Jacket Light Black/Dark Grey Extra Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Ladies Jacket Light Black/Dark Grey Extra Small CS215290851-Clearance
Castelli Squadra Stretch Ladies Jacket Light Black/Dark Grey Extra Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CJ682F3
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CHN6PFH
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Size Small 4521529
Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Size Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Size X Small 4521529
Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Size X Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CHL7G1R
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact 13921508
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CJ6TVPZ
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CJ8RKCF
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-383 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY XS B0B46G5J4J
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-383 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY S B0B46FVPF8
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CZ28GLH
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Castelli Womens Squadra Stretch W Jacket, Yellow Fluo/Dark Grey, M EU B09CJGGR6L
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket – Women’s Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact B09CHMWPTG
Front and back of jacket and front of sleeves in coated ripstop nylon, to keep the wind away Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High neck to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and lower back for visibility in low-light conditions
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-032 SQUADRA ST. W JKT Jacket Women's Yellow Fluo/Dark Gray XS B09CZ1WKYS
Front and rear part of the jacket and front of the nylon ripstop shoulder sleeves, to keep the wind away The elastic stroke panels on the sides and sleeves allow a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and on the lower part of the back for visibility in low light conditions Rear part of the elongated shirt with 3 pockets
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-032 SQUADRA ST. W JKT Jacket Women's Yellow Fluo/Dark Gray XS 13921517
Front and rear part of the jacket and front of the nylon ripstop shoulder sleeves, to keep the wind away The elastic stroke panels on the sides and sleeves allow a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and on the lower part of the back for visibility in low light conditions Rear part of the elongated shirt with 3 pockets
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Womens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride Ladies CS215290851CLEARANCE
Castelli Squadra Stretch Womens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride Ladies, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Castelli Squadra Stretch Womens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride Ladies
Castelli Squadra Stretch Womens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride Ladies, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-383 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY M B0B46HB7MV
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-383 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY M 15633737
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-656 SQUADRA ST. W JKT Jacket Women's Fiery Red/Dark Gray M B09CJ8XWWG
Front and rear part of the jacket and front of the nylon ripstop shoulder sleeves, to keep the wind away The elastic stroke panels on the sides and sleeves allow a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out Reflective details on the chest and on the lower part of the back for visibility in low light conditions Rear part of the elongated shirt with 3 pockets
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-383 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY L B0B46FB28G
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-085 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket LIGHT BLACK/DARK GRAY XS 4521529 085-XS-1
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY S B097HBLT5B
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-085 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket LIGHT BLACK/DARK GRAY L B097H975BW
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-085 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket LIGHT BLACK/DARK GRAY S B097H9KWFG
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M B097H8228Y
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY XS B097HBCTND
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY L B09FPY4MHK
Front and back of the jacket and front of the sleeves in coated ripstop nylon to keep the wind out Tightly knit stretch panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a perfect fit High collar to keep the air out
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Castelli Squadra Stretch W Jacket
Material: Nylon Ripstop, stretch fabric
Garment Features: Wind-resistant, slim fit
High collar for protection against drafts
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Squadra Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Women
£28.94
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£32.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Essence Jersey M
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel