Castelli Mortirolo VI

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £158.65to £160.772 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Jacket for mild winters and overheating protection
• Material: GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER X-Fast with fleece lining
• Membrane-free back for improved moisture regulation
• 3 back pockets and reflective panel for visibility
• YKK Vislon zipper, contrasting chest panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Mortirolo VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Mortirolo Vi Unisex Adult Jacket B08BVF2DJF
Cycling jacket ideal for winter Windproof and water resistant gore-tex infinium fabric Zip ykk vislon
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Castelli Mortirolo Vi Men's Sports Jacket B08BVDT42J
Cycling jacket ideal for winter Windproof and water resistant gore-tex infinium fabric Zip ykk vislon
prodImage
£160.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket for mild winters and overheating protection
Material: GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER X-Fast with fleece lining
Membrane-free back for improved moisture regulation
3 back pockets and reflective panel for visibility
YKK Vislon zipper, contrasting chest panel
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Mortirolo VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£153.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
£152.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£127.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro Craft Race Bib
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£135.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel