Castelli Dinamica Jacket

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £125.76to £152.604 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Women's jacket
• Material: GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER with fleece backing
• Features: wind-resistant, high insulation, reflective elements
• Pockets: 3 back pockets
• Closure type: YKK Vislon zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Dinamica Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4518541-324 DINAMICA JACKET Jacket Women's Teal Blue/Silver Reflex M B09CZ2WCBR
Total thermal protection Gore-Tex Infinium Windstopper X-Fast Reflective panels on the front with reflective labels on the back 3 rear pockets Easy -sliding YKK VISLON hinge Strip in relief on the chest
prodImage
£125.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Women's Dinamica Jacket B086XKCPLY
Reflectors on the front with reflective labels on the back GORE-TEX INFINIUM X-FAST Vislon zipper for easy glide
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castelli Women's Dinamica Jacket B086XLM9KJ
Reflectors on the front with reflective labels on the back GORE-TEX INFINIUM X-FAST Vislon zipper for easy glide
prodImage
£151.43
Shipping: Free
Castelli Dinamica Women's Sports Jacket, Light Black, M B086XL8Z48
Reflective panels on front with reflective labels on back Gore-tex infinium x-fast fabric Easy slide ykk vislon zipper
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's jacket
Material: GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER with fleece backing
Features: wind-resistant, high insulation, reflective elements
Pockets: 3 back pockets
Closure type: YKK Vislon zipper
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Dinamica Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Castelli Velocissima 2 ShortCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket Youth
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mosse Rain Parka Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£125.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel