Castelli Competizione Kit Bibshort

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £69.76to £85.9212 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• With seat padding
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Competizione Kit Bibshort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White XXXL B09R286C7G
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£69.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts DARKGRAY XL B09R2768WL
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White XXL B09R25FH6L
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White XL B09PBQD1MQ
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White XL B09PBQD1MQ
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White XXL B09R25FH6L
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White S B09PBQHL15
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts DARKGRAY S B09R26YKFB
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White L B09PBQXT2W
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Competizione Kit Bibshort – Cycling Bib Shorts, Performance and Racing Comfort B09S3PRS3V
KISS Air2 seat pad for all-day comfort Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for improved aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface area Flat seams
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Competizione Kit Bibshort – Cycling Bib Shorts, Performance and Racing Comfort Grey B09S3QQ9JR
KISS Air2 seat pad for all-day comfort Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for improved aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface area Flat seams
prodImage
£85.18
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522003 COMPETIZIONE KIT BIB Men's Shorts Black White M B09PBQCJKG
KISS AIR2 RESTABLE REASON ALL DAY Affinity Pro Lycra fabric on the inside of the legs for greater elasticity and muscle support Vortex BLC fabric on legs for better aerodynamics GIRO4 leg bottom with silicone strips for better adherence to the leg distributed over a larger surface Flat seams
prodImage
£85.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With seat padding
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Competizione Kit Bibshort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castelli Milano
£60.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£69.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel