Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Jacket Women

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Women's Bicycle Jacket - LARGE
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Women's Bicycle Jacket - LARGE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£119.50
£124.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Womens Jacket in Blue/Red/Black - RRP £270.00 xelfeRKLBULBgnilretS45502
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Womens Jacket in Blue/Red/Black - RRP £270.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£135.00
£139.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4520554 ALPHA RoS 2 W L. JKT Women's Jacket Black S 10606612
GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER 150 fabric for wind protection with high breathability and effective rain protection Reduced and thermal seams on the shoulders reduce the possibility that the water penetrates through the seams PLEX XTRA DRY NANO FABRIC FLEX for greater breathability allows the heat and perspiration to pass through the fibers, while rejecting the rain thanks to the nanotechnological water -repellent treatment applied to the fabric The two -layer Alpha construction separates the insulating layer from the windproof/water -repellent to allow better ventilation adjustment Internal layer in Prosecco Strada for light isolation with an effective management of perspiration
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520554 ALPHA RoS 2 W L. JKT Women's Jacket Black S B086Z2CTC3
GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER 150 fabric for wind protection with high breathability and effective rain protection Reduced and thermal seams on the shoulders reduce the possibility that the water penetrates through the seams PLEX XTRA DRY NANO FABRIC FLEX for greater breathability allows the heat and perspiration to pass through the fibers, while rejecting the rain thanks to the nanotechnological water -repellent treatment applied to the fabric The two -layer Alpha construction separates the insulating layer from the windproof/water -repellent to allow better ventilation adjustment Internal layer in Prosecco Strada for light isolation with an effective management of perspiration
prodImage
£181.38
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520554 ALPHA RoS 2 W L. JKT Women's Jacket Black S 10606612
GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER 150 fabric for wind protection with high breathability and effective rain protection Reduced and thermal seams on the shoulders reduce the possibility that the water penetrates through the seams PLEX XTRA DRY NANO FABRIC FLEX for greater breathability allows the heat and perspiration to pass through the fibers, while rejecting the rain thanks to the nanotechnological water -repellent treatment applied to the fabric The two -layer Alpha construction separates the insulating layer from the windproof/water -repellent to allow better ventilation adjustment Internal layer in Prosecco Strada for light isolation with an effective management of perspiration
prodImage
£181.38
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520554 ALPHA RoS 2 W L. JKT Women's Jacket Black L B086Z2687N
GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER 150 fabric for wind protection with high breathability and effective rain protection Reduced and thermal seams on the shoulders reduce the possibility that the water penetrates through the seams PLEX XTRA DRY NANO FABRIC FLEX for greater breathability allows the heat and perspiration to pass through the fibers, while rejecting the rain thanks to the nanotechnological water -repellent treatment applied to the fabric The two -layer Alpha construction separates the insulating layer from the windproof/water -repellent to allow better ventilation adjustment Internal layer in Prosecco Strada for light isolation with an effective management of perspiration
prodImage
£181.69
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520554 ALPHA RoS 2 W L. JKT Women's Jacket Black L 10606614
GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER 150 fabric for wind protection with high breathability and effective rain protection Reduced and thermal seams on the shoulders reduce the possibility that the water penetrates through the seams PLEX XTRA DRY NANO FABRIC FLEX for greater breathability allows the heat and perspiration to pass through the fibers, while rejecting the rain thanks to the nanotechnological water -repellent treatment applied to the fabric The two -layer Alpha construction separates the insulating layer from the windproof/water -repellent to allow better ventilation adjustment Internal layer in Prosecco Strada for light isolation with an effective management of perspiration
prodImage
£181.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Alpha RoS 2 Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 45 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£46.99
Castelli Entrata Thermal GloveCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£52.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£66.44
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£118.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
£122.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
£91.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
O'Neal Protector Short
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Specialized Pro Road
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
stever6partscom
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: £4.95
southfork.allterrainbiking
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel