Casio Timeless Collection MTP-1314PD-1AVEF

Price History
• Men's analog watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Water-resistant up to 50m
• Dial color: Black
• Case material: Metal, Strap material: Stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-1314PD-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet MTP-1314PD-1A B00JOBHG44
Analogue display Quartz movement Black dial and metallic strap or bracelet Water resistant up to 50 m
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet MTP-1314PD-1A 147348219
Analogue display Quartz movement Black dial and metallic strap or bracelet Water resistant up to 50 m
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet MTP-1314PD-1A 147348219
Analogue display Quartz movement Black dial and metallic strap or bracelet Water resistant up to 50 m
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's analog watch
Movement: Quartz
Water-resistant up to 50m
Dial color: Black
Case material: Metal, Strap material: Stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-1314PD-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Pay less and get high quality watch.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
You won’t get for the money you pay better watch then this Casio leather one.
5.0 out of 5 stars Cool
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2023
|
Looks good and works well. No lovely women running after me yet, attracted by my wicked time piece; but it can only be a matter of time😳
5,0 von 5 Sternen Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/10/2023
|
good looking watch with good quality as expected
5.0 out of 5 stars Absolute wonderful watch recommend it and at the price point you can’t go wrong
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2023
|
What I like about the watch, she looks it’s more expensive than what it was. I can wear it dressed out or dressed down. It will be noticed. What a wonderful watch at the price point wher
3.0 out of 5 stars Reasonable price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/08/2023
|
Leather strap is stiff and uncomfortable So I changed it to a silicone strap.much better
With reviews from

Casio Timeless Collection MTP-1314PD-1AVEF Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
52
4
2
3
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.47
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£94.25
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 7 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Vintage collection AQ-230A-3AMQYES
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel