Casio Edgy Collection AQ-230GA-5AMQYES

Price History
• Quartz watch with analog and digital display
• Functions: automatic calendar, stopwatch, daily alarm, 12/24-hour format
• Case material: gold-colored resin, strap material: stainless steel
• Water-resistant according to DIN 8310, splash-proof
• Adjustable folding clasp, weight 47 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-230GA-5AMQYES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230GA-5AMQYES Unisex AQ-230GA-5AMQYDF
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230GA-5AMQYES Unisex
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-230GA-5AMQYES Vintage AQ-230 Series (29.8mm) Brown Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
Casio Classic Brown Dial Dual Display Stainless Steel Watch 7738526
This Casio watch combines analogue and digital displays in a single stainless steel case, bringing retro-inspired versatility to everyday wear. The brown dial pairs with a gold-coloured stainless steel bracelet for a warm, vintage aesthetic that works across casual and smart-casual settings. It is a quartz-powered timepiece from Casios Vintage collection, designed to provide practical functionality without unnecessary complexity. The dual display lets you switch between analogue and digital time at a glance, while the dual time mode makes it easy to track a second time zone. It includes a chronograph function with stopwatch capability, day and date display, and an alarm to keep your schedule on track. The 3-year battery life means less frequent replacements, and with 30m water resistance it can handle light splashing and everyday wear with confidence. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. Brown dial. Case width 38.8mm. Stainless steel case. Gold coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Total weight of products approximately 47g. Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: AQ-230GA-5AMQYES. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526394607.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£61.00
£65.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Quartz watch with analog and digital display
Functions: automatic calendar, stopwatch, daily alarm, 12/24-hour format
Case material: gold-colored resin, strap material: stainless steel
Water-resistant according to DIN 8310, splash-proof
Adjustable folding clasp, weight 47 g

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-230GA-5AMQYES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
A Must for Every Collection
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2024
|
Cannot put it down, the rich vintage vibe, the touch of bling, super thin, elegant and just darn beautiful. For the money, it's a no brainer. Gorgeous just like my b a l l s
Perfect watch and professional customer service!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/12/2024
|
I am very satisfied with the watch and customer service of the company. I have been using Amazon for a long time, but this seller will be the first one I will give feedback to - positive feedback of course.
With reviews from

Casio Edgy Collection AQ-230GA-5AMQYES Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.60
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 13 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£94.25
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 7 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage AQ-230A-7AMQYES
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
£52.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Casio Vintage collection AQ-230A-3AMQYES
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Weekender T2N654
£52.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Watch Pilot Ltd
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel