Casio Collection Men (W-218H-1AVEF)

Price History
• Men's watch
• Resin case
• Water-resistant up to 5 Bar
• Additional features: alarm function, interchangeable strap
• Dimensions: case diameter approx. 43.2 mm, strap width approx. 255 mm, band length approx. 21.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection Men (W-218H-1AVEF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Digital Illuminator Black Resin Strap Watch 8199236
This Casio digital watch brings classic sports watch styling with a black resin case and strap for durability and comfortable everyday wear. The LCD display is clear and practical, with a backlight that makes it easy to read in low light or darkness. It is powered by quartz movement for reliable accuracy and features day and date display, alarm function, and 50m water resistance suitable for swimming and light water activities. The multi-function design translates to real versatility - you will get timekeeping, alarm reminders, and date tracking all in one straightforward package. The resin construction means it is lightweight on the wrist and resistant to knocks and daily wear, while the 50m water resistance gives you peace of mind in wet conditions or when swimming. It is a dependable watch for active lifestyles, casual styling, or anyone looking for no-fuss functionality with retro Casio appeal. Watch features:Digital display. Black dial. Case width 45mm. Resin case. Black coloured resin strap. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 50m. No bezel. Backlight. Day and date display. Alarm. General information:Packaging: Casio Presentation Box. Model number: W-218H-1AVEF. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526192715.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.00
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Casio W-218H-1AVEF Illuminator W-218 Series Digital Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex 43.20mm Quartz Watch with LCD Digital dial and Black Plastic/Resin Strap Strap W-218H-1AVEF
Part of the Casio Standard Digital collection the W218 series features 50M water resistance 1/100-second stopwatch daily alarm and an LED backlight It also has a practical resin band to fit all size wrists.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Menswatch W-218H-1AVEF
BrandtCasio Model NoW-218H-1AVEF EAN4549526192715 BrandCasioCase MaterialresinCase ShapeRectangleCase Thickness10 mm to 11 mmClasp TypePin...
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's watch
Resin case
Water-resistant up to 5 Bar
Additional features: alarm function, interchangeable strap
Dimensions: case diameter approx. 43.2 mm, strap width approx. 255 mm, band length approx. 21.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection Men (W-218H-1AVEF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.19
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
£23.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1BVEF
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio B640WD-1AVEF
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection W-59-1VQES
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVEF
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel