Carson Truck rim 1:14 (X883381)

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson Truck rim 1:14 (X883381)
from £18.59to £21.513 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Plastic rims
• Compatible with TAMIYA truck front axles
• Scale 1:14, diameter 49 mm, width 27.5 mm
• Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carson Truck rim 1:14 (X883381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Front Wheel Wide Silver (2) C907013
Tamiya Front Wheel Wide Silver (2), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£18.59
£23.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson C907013/500907013 1:14 Truck Front Wheel Wide (Grey, 2 Pcs.) (Tamiya) NIP
Carson C907013/500907013 1:14 Truck Front Wheel Wide (Grey, 2 Pcs.) (Tamiya) NIP, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Wheels, Tyres, Rims & Hubs
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Carson Modellsport 1666556 500907013 Carson Model Sport 1:14 Truck Rims 27.5 mm Plastic Euro Look G ‎500907013
1666556 500907013 Carson Model Sport 1:14 Truck Rims 27.5 mm Plastic Euro Look G, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic rims
Compatible with TAMIYA truck front axles
Scale 1:14, diameter 49 mm, width 27.5 mm
Not suitable for children under 3 years

Price History

1M
Carson Truck rim 1:14 (X883381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Similar Priced Products

Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Carson Truck Machine
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Leopard A4
£16.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel