Carson Servo CS-13 MG

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson Servo CS-13 MG
from £25.75to £33.503 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Servo
• Operating Voltage: 4.8-6 V
• Actuation Speed: 0.12 s/60° at 6 V
• Torque: 135 Ncm at 6 V
• Waterproof, 13 kg, Ball Bearings, Metal Gears, Standard Size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Servo CS-13 MG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Model Sport Carson C502025 Servo CS-13 13Kg / JR-Connector
Carson C502025 Servo CS-13 13Kg / JR-Connector, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Other Radio & Electronics
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Carson C502025 Servo CS-13 13Kg / JR-Connector
Carson C502025 Servo CS-13 13Kg / JR-Connector, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson Model Sport CS-13 Servo 13kg / JR-plug Radio Control Vehicles inc Tamiya 500502025
Carson Model Sport CS-13 Servo 13kg / JR-plug Radio Control Vehicles inc Tamiya, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£33.50
£39.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Servo
Operating Voltage: 4.8-6 V
Actuation Speed: 0.12 s/60° at 6 V
Torque: 135 Ncm at 6 V
Waterproof, 13 kg, Ball Bearings, Metal Gears, Standard Size

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Servo CS-13 MG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£27.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thunder Tiger PV0429 Nickel rocker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel