Carson Fighter All Terrain Wheel Set black

Price History
• Tire/Rim Set All Terrain
• Material: Rubber
• Compatible with 2 WD buggies in 1:10 scale
• Hub Diameter: 12 mm
• Overall Diameter: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Fighter All Terrain Wheel Set black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Dellosa Carson 1:10 All Terrain Set NEW 500900027
Carson 1:10 All Terrain Set NEW, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£12.50
£16.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Carson 500900027 – 1:10 Tyres/Rim Set All Terrain, Model Building Accessories, Black B0037YB1WC
The tyres are suitable for 1:10 scale RC off-road vehicles with a rim drive of 12 mm. The tyre has a total diameter of 80 mm. Original Carson quality – as a specialist for remote controlled vehicles, Carson has been a guarantee for outstanding quality, highest product safety and of course lots of driving fun for 25 years, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire/Rim Set All Terrain
Material: Rubber
Compatible with 2 WD buggies in 1:10 scale
Hub Diameter: 12 mm
Overall Diameter: 80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Fighter All Terrain Wheel Set black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Neo Propeller Guard
£12.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
hpi-racing Chevy Silverado bodywork
£11.01
Compare Prices
115 offers
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 20365
£10.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Carson Truck Machine
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
roo_collectibles
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel