Canon Protective filter 58 mm

Price History
• Protective filter
• For Canon EOS cameras with a 58 mm thread
• Filter diameter: 58 mm
• Used to protect the front lens of the lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon Protective filter 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon 58 mm Protect Lens Filter 2595A001
The Canon 58 mm Protect Lens Filter is a clear filter that helps to guard your front lens element from dust and scratches. Designed to fit lenses with a filter thread of 58 mm. you can leave this clear filter on your lens during use as it doesn’t impact the colour balance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
Canon 58mm Regular/Protect Filter 2595A001AA
Value for money Easy to use Durable & Design
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Canon 58mm Regular Filter Protect for all G Series 2595A001AA (Stock of UK)
Canon 58mm Regular Filter Protect for all G Series 2595A001AA (Stock of UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Canon EOS cameras with a 58 mm thread
Filter diameter: 58 mm
Used to protect the front lens of the lens

Price History

1M
Canon Protective filter 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 6 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USM
£1,149.98
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,689.98
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 24-240 mm F4-6.3 IS USM
£790.00
Canon RF 24-240 mm F4-6.3 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,379.00
Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EW-52
£29.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LH-DC90
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EW-73 II
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LP-1319
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-83E
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon ET-67B
£35.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LP-1224
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES-78
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon ES-73B
£35.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-60E
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 58 mm
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel