Canon imageFormula DR-M1060

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon imageFormula DR-M1060
from £1,177.04to £1,241.752 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Document Scanner
• Scan Resolution: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Scan Speed: 60 p/min b/w, 60 pages/min Colour
• Color Depth: 24 bit
• Scan Function: Yes
• Duplex Function: Yes
• Scan Button: Scan
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon imageFormula DR-M1060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imageFORMULA DR-M1060II Compact A3 Document Scanner 6049C003
A uniquely compact. eco-friendly and reliable A3 desktop scanner that helps creating smooth workflows and capturing multiple document types and formats.Superior efficiency from a uniquely compact A3 scannerEnjoy quick and effortless scanning with the high-speed. high-quality imageFORMULA DR-M1060II. Save time with easy maintenance and deliver enhanced sustainability via a compact device.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,177.04
Shipping: Free
Canon Imageformula Dr-M1060Ii A3 Small Footprint Document Scanner 6049C003
Canon Imageformula Dr-M1060Ii A3 Small Footprint Document Scanner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£1,241.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W424 mm x H120 mm x D246 mm
Weight:6.1 kg
Other
Scan Button:Scan
Connections:USB 2.0
Paper Feed:60 sheets
Specifications
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Scan Speed:60 p/min b/w, 60 pages/min Colour
Color Depth:24 bit
Scan Function:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Canon imageFormula DR-M1060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£49.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 21 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£74.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 15 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
£315.31
Canon imageFormula DR-C240Compare 5 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£109.10
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 13 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£279.62
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 10 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£235.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250N
£455.72
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250NCompare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R40
£603.01
Canon imageFORMULA R40Compare 1 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
£7,561.52
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP ScanJet Enterprise Flow N6600 fnw1 (20G08A)
£1,120.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Alaris S2080w
£1,054.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu fi-8190
£1,010.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu fi-8270
£1,318.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ScanJet Enterprise Flow N7000 snw1
£991.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon ScanFront 400
£1,198.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujitsu fi-7300NX
£964.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Alaris S2060w
£934.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu ScanSnap N7100E
£1,438.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon imageFormula DR-M1060
prodImage
£1,177.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,241.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel