Canon EF-S35 Lens Cap

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF-S35 Lens Cap
from £11.95to £20.243 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Replacement lens cap for Canon EF-S 35mm 1:2.8 Macro IS STM
• Protects the lens from scratches and fingerprints
• Protects the lens from dust and dirt
• Compatible with Canon EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS STM lens
• Protects the front element of the lens
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF-S35 Lens Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon 2225C001AA EF-S35 Lens Cap for Canon Camera Black CC2689:6013610
Back cap: E lens dust cap Multiplier compatibility: not compatible Magnification with EF12II extension tube: 1.41-0.34 Magnification with EF25 II extension tube: 1.91-0.76 Canon EF-S35 Lens Cap
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Canon Lens Cap for EF-S 35mm F2.8 Macro IS STM Lens EF-S35 2225C001AA
Canon Lens Cap for EF-S 35mm F2.8 Macro IS STM Lens EF-S35, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Caps
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Canon Lens Cap EF S35 Protective Anti-Scratch Dustproof EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS 2225C001
Canon Lens Cap EF S35 Protective Anti-Scratch Dustproof EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Caps
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.24 / Unit
Product Details
Replacement lens cap for Canon EF-S 35mm 1:2.8 Macro IS STM
Protects the lens from scratches and fingerprints
Protects the lens from dust and dirt
Compatible with Canon EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS STM lens
Protects the front element of the lens
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF-S35 Lens Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Type EG Eye Cup
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ALC-F77S
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon LF-4
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
easyCover Lens Maze
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ALC-F72S
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony ALC-F405S
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel