Campagnolo Rigel Low WP Men (3Q13247)

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyethylene
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Rigel Low WP Men (3Q13247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Blue Ink-Yellow Fluo UK 8 B08GXCBN1F
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641687
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast color detailing and a ripstop upper for sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641738
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Blue Ink-Yellow Fluo UK 9 B08GWZ4DJN
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Men's CMP Mens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes - Black - Size: 9 uk pvi_000qvn4ugrwany
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ankle support system RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with contrast-colour details and ripstop upper for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole makes this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle-support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support. Product Code: 3Q54457
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 9.5 B08MWXWGP5
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£70.26
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Grey UK 10.5 B07MNB36Z2
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Antracite/Torba) CMP Mens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for 3Q54457
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641688
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641691
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799389
The CMP Rigel hiking boots for men are extremely lightweight and durable, ideal for mountain hiking and walking. The upper material (natural leather) protects the foot against exceptionally severe weather conditions. Innovative technical solutions from CMP give the shoe a perfect fit and freedom of movement.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799390
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799387
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799388
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799386
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799385
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641686
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641739
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799345
CMP has ensured the stability and comfort of your feet during many expeditions. This is due to the use of modern technology and the highest quality materials. The material used for the construction of the upper (textile) guarantees the low weight of the shoe and resistance to moisture. The shape of the sole and the components used in its manufacture ensure adequate grip on all types of terrain. The CMP Rigel Low shoes for men are an optimal choice for all mountain walkers.
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799344
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799347
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite-Peat, 9 UK B08V9FT75L
Waterproof climaprotect membrane Robuste toe cap Fullon grip profile sole Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Apro tect climalite membrane
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 9.5 B0CRZ4FN4P
EVA and rubber sole for best grip with every step. Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 6.5 2847517
EVA and rubber sole for best grip with every step. Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 10.5 B0CRZ35FZS
EVA and rubber sole for best grip with every step. Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 11 B0CRZ6MM51
EVA and rubber sole for best grip with every step. Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Grey UK 8 B07M5M32FS
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Grey UK 9 B07MGK3BH9
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Grey UK 9 B07MGK3BH9
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 8 2847520
EVA and rubber sole for best grip with every step. Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyethylene
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Rigel Low WP Men (3Q13247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
169 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Compare Prices
54 offers
Brütting Guide High Children
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
180 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£38.63
Compare Prices
51 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel