Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 500 ml

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camelbak 17oz Quick Stow Flask Softflask - 100 White/Natural, N B07L4BMG9C
Bite valve self-seals after each drink, eliminating annoying drips Empty flask collapses and folds ultra-compact to fit in most pockets Cap is top-rack dishwasher safe Volume indicators in ounces and milliliters for tracking hydration and adding electrolytes Hang flask upside down for easy drainage and drying
prodImage
£23.41
£30.21
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Lowest total price
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 500ML CB1914401051
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 500ML, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask Water Bottle - Blue, 500 ml/0.5 Litre CBK QUICK STOW
Insulated design keeps water cold 2X longer Bite valve self-seals after each drink, eliminating annoying drips Empty flask collapses and folds ultra-compact to fit in most pockets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask Water Bottle - Blue, 500 ml/0.5 Litre
Insulated design keeps water cold 2X longer Bite valve self-seals after each drink, eliminating annoying drips Empty flask collapses and folds ultra-compact to fit in most pockets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:40 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Volume:0.5 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2022
|
Super handy product for skiing - doesnt freeze. needs to be rinsed a couple times and still get a bit of a plastic taste after a few hours but that's to be expected from this material (same as my large bladder for my...View More rucksack) Really handy for touring/on chairlifts - will possibly buy the bigger size at some point. The lid is a bit bulky - doesn't feel like it needs to be so maybe worth consideringView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
Great running bottles, easy to pack and leak proof. I usually add some water in the bottoms and throw in freezer for hot run days, helps keep body cool.
Awesome packable bottles
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/07/2021
|
Works great with my running vest. The lock on the bite valve is great for avoiding leaks.
Works great with my running vest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/07/2021
|
With reviews from

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 500 ml Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Camelbak

Camelbak Podium Ice
£25.99
Camelbak Podium IceCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 ml
£5.40
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 mlCompare 13 Prices
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£27.44
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Camelbak Chute 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£25.30
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 lCompare 3 Prices
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.43
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 lCompare 6 Prices
Camelbak Podium 620 ml
£8.99
Camelbak Podium 620 mlCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel