CaDA Suzuki Jimny (C51201W)

Price History
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Kit for Suzuki Jimny with 579 pieces
• Control via app or remote control
• Programmable waypoints and functions
• Working front and rear headlights
• Age group: from 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Suzuki Jimny (C51201W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Big Chassis Cars - 1:12 Suzuki Jimny - 579 pcs - C51201W
CaDA Big Chassis Cars - 1:12 Suzuki Jimny - 579 pcs - C51201W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lowest total price
CaDA Suzuki Jimny 1:12 Off-Road Car - 579 Piece Brick Model Kit C51201W HC-C51201W
This is the perfect replica for Suzuki Jimny enthusiasts, a highly detailed and accurate scale replica of the fourth generation model in 1:12 scale. It mimics the loud 'Kinetic Yellow' metallic paint colour of the 2018 Jimny (which looks more like lime green in the real world). Remote control can move forwards, backwards, and steer left and right. It includes a 3.7V Li-ion rechargeable battery for the model but requires 2 x AA batteries for the 2.4GHz remote controller (not supplied). Model number C51201W - "1:12 Suzuki Jimny" - a remote control replica model of the recent Suzuki Jimny. Number of pieces: 579 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 31.8m length, 14.7cm width, 15.2cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: Cada
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
CaDA Suzuki JIMNY 579pc Brick Model 1:12 Car C51201W
...
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 1:12 Suzuki Jimny - 579 Pcs NEW
1:12 Suzuki Jimny - 579 Pcs NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit for Suzuki Jimny with 579 pieces
Control via app or remote control
Programmable waypoints and functions
Working front and rear headlights
Age group: from 8 years
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Suzuki Jimny (C51201W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 3 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.49
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 5 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£19.37
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper (24616)
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (2734)
£34.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Cube (3114)
£31.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Hawker Hurricane No.302 Sqn.RAF (5762)
£36.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI KV-2 (2731)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" (5854)
£42.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe (5764)
£33.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2a Kombi (24617)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lockheed P-38 Lightning (5882)
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI RAM 3500 - Fire Truck (24612)
£35.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: £3.49
Model International
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel