CaDA Mazda 787B (C55029W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Mazda 787B (C55029W)
from £14.69to £19.9912 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 1:20 scale RC racing car model
• Parts: 242, Material: ABS plastic
• Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth via CaDASmart app
• Top speed: approx. 4 km/h, Range: approx. 25 m
• Highly detailed body and movable parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Mazda 787B (C55029W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA - C42 C55029W Mazda 787B Plastic Brick Kit Sports-Car Bricks Toys
CaDA - C42 C55029W Mazda 787B Plastic Brick Kit Sports-Car Bricks Toys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
CaDA Mazda 787B (#18) 1991 1:24 Brick Model Age 8+ 242pcs 55029W
CaDA Mazda 787B (#18) 1991 1:24 Brick Model Age 8+ 242pcs 55029W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Mazda 787B 1:24 242 Pieces Brick Model Kit C55029W
CaDA Mazda 787B 1:24 242 Pieces Brick Model Kit C55029W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£21.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA Mazda 787B (#18) 1991 1:24 Brick Model Age 8+ 242pcs 55029W
CaDA Mazda 787B (#18) 1991 1:24 Brick Model Age 8+ 242pcs 55029W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CaDA Building Bricks Mazda 787B 242 Pieces 1:24 Model Kit Toys C55029W
CaDA Building Bricks Mazda 787B 242 Pieces 1:24 Model Kit Toys C55029W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C55029W 1:24 Mazda 787B
CaDA C55029W 1:24 Mazda 787B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C55029W 1:24 Mazda 787B
CaDA C55029W 1:24 Mazda 787B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks 1:24 Mazda 787B - C55029W
Cada Bricks 1:24 Mazda 787B - C55029W, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
CaDA Cars 1/24 Mazda 787B Brick Construction Kit 242 Pieces C55029W
CaDA Cars 1/24 Mazda 787B Brick Construction Kit 242 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company CaDA Cars 1:24 Mazda 787B Brick Model Kids Children Vehicle Toy 242 Pieces New C55029W
CaDA Cars 1:24 Mazda 787B Brick Model Kids Children Vehicle Toy 242 Pieces New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA MAZDA 787B 1991 Car 1/24 Scale 242 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C55029W
CaDA MAZDA 787B 1991 Car 1/24 Scale 242 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C55029W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa 1:24 Mazda 787B 1991 White And Blue Race Car 242 Pieces C55029W
CaDa 1:24 Mazda 787B 1991 White And Blue Race Car 242 Pieces, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1:20 scale RC racing car model
Parts: 242, Material: ABS plastic
Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth via CaDASmart app
Top speed: approx. 4 km/h, Range: approx. 25 m
Highly detailed body and movable parts
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Mazda 787B (C55029W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel