CaDA International Space Station (C56042W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA International Space Station (C56042W)
from £13.50to £19.9912 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: International Space Station
• Material: Plastic
• Piece count: 188
• Detailed replica of modules and solar panels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA International Space Station (C56042W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA C56042W International Space Station 188pc Brick Construction Set
CaDA C56042W International Space Station 188pc Brick Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Cada International Space Station C56042W
Cada International Space Station, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£14.69
£19.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA NASA 13cm International Space Station - 188 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C56042W C56042W FBA
The CaDA NASA 'International Space Station' set is an intricate and detailed model consisting of 188 pieces. This set captures the essence of the iconic large space station with remarkable accuracy. The station itself can be detached and used for play. All parts of this set are printed. This set offers both an educational and entertaining experience for space enthusiasts and building bricks fans alike. Model number C56042W - "International Space Station" - a scale model of a cool-looking sports car Number of pieces: 188 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 12.8cm length, 8.8cm width, 13.4cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
CaDA C56042W International Space Station Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C56042W International Space Station Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C56042W International Space Station Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C56042W International Space Station Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks NASA International Space Station 188 Pieces Brick Model Kit C56042W
CaDA Bricks NASA International Space Station 188 Pieces Brick Model Kit C56042W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£21.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Cada Bricks International Space Station - C56042W
Cada Bricks International Space Station - C56042W, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
CaDA ISS International Space Station Brick Construction Model 188 Piece C56042W
CaDA ISS International Space Station Brick Construction Model 188 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa International Space Station Model Kit
CaDa International Space Station Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Hobby Co CaDA Bricks International Space Station 188 Pieces Kids Children Education Game C56042W
CaDA Bricks International Space Station 188 Pieces Kids Children Education Game, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks International Space Station Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set C56042W
CaDa Bricks International Space Station Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa International Space Station Set 188 Pieces C56042W
CaDa International Space Station Set 188 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: International Space Station
Material: Plastic
Piece count: 188
Detailed replica of modules and solar panels
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA International Space Station (C56042W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel