CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module (C56043W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module (C56043W)
from £14.10to £19.9911 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Apollo 11 Lunar Module
• Material: Plastic
• Number of pieces: 206
• Detailed replica of the descent stages and antennas
• Model dimensions: 9.6 x 7.4 x 13.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module (C56043W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module 206pc Brick Model Age 8+ - C56043W
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module 206pc Brick Model Age 8+ - C56043W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: Free
CaDA NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Module Display Scene - 206 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C56043W C56043W FBA
The CaDA NASA 'Apollo 11 Lunar Module' set is an intricate and detailed model consisting of 206 pieces. This set captures the essence of the iconic lunar lander spacecraft with remarkable accuracy. The components of the lunar module can be disassembled and used for play. All parts of this set are printed. This set offers both an educational and entertaining experience for space enthusiasts and building bricks fans alike. Model number C56043W - "Apollo 11 Lunar Module" - a scale model of the moon landing spacecraft. Number of pieces: 206 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 9.6cm length, 7.4cm width, 13.4cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module 206pc Brick Model Age 8+ C56043W
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module 206pc Brick Model Age 8+ C56043W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA C56043W Apollo 11 Lunar Module Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C56043W Apollo 11 Lunar Module Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C56043W Apollo 11 Lunar Module Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C56043W Apollo 11 Lunar Module Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Module 206 Pieces Brick Model Kit C56043W
CaDA Bricks NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Module 206 Pieces Brick Model Kit C56043W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£21.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module Space Brick Set 206pcs NASA Model C56043W
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module Space Brick Set 206pcs NASA Model C56043W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Apollo 11 Lunar Module Model Kit
CaDa Apollo 11 Lunar Module Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Hobby Workshop CaDA Bricks Apollo 11 Lunar Module Spacecraft Game 206Pieces Kids Children Game C56043W
CaDA Bricks Apollo 11 Lunar Module Spacecraft Game 206Pieces Kids Children Game, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks Apollo 11 Lunar Module Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set C56043W
CaDa Bricks Apollo 11 Lunar Module Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Module Construction Set 206 Pieces C56043W
CaDa NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Module Construction Set 206 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Apollo 11 Lunar Module
Material: Plastic
Number of pieces: 206
Detailed replica of the descent stages and antennas
Model dimensions: 9.6 x 7.4 x 13.4 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Apollo 11 Lunar Module (C56043W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel