C.K T0124P Needle File Set

Price History
• Needle file set
• Set Consisting of: 6x Needle File Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T0124P Needle File Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T0124P Needle File Set T0124P-CK
Hardened and tempered for strength and durability Made of high carbon steel Set includes 1 of each of flat, tapered flat, half round, round, square and 3-square needle File Item package quantity: 1.0, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
C.K T0124P Needle File Set T0124P-CK
Hardened and tempered for strength and durability Made of high carbon steel Set includes 1 of each of flat, tapered flat, half round, round, square and 3-square needle File Item package quantity: 1.0, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools 6 Piece Needle File Flat,Half Round,Round,Triangular,Square Set, T0124P
CK Tools 6 Piece Needle File Flat,Half Round,Round,Triangular,Square Set, T0124P, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
C.K T0124P Needle File Set B000WL5UVQ
Hardened and tempered for strength and durability Made of high carbon steel Set includes 1 of each of flat, tapered flat, half round, round, square and 3-square needle File Item package quantity: 1.0, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:6x Needle File Set

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T0124P Needle File Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 195298-3
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A31
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3)
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel