Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)

Manufacturer: Bushnell
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
from £126.99to £171.812 offersManufacturer: Bushnell
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 7x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 7.1 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 119 m
• Close Range: ca. 9 m
• Optical Design: Porro
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushnell - H2O - 7x50 - Black - Porro Prism - Water & Fog Proof - Twist Up Eyecups - Secure grip - Anti-slip Coating - Multi-Coated Lenses - Water Sports - 157050 B006U3ZJDO
100 Percent waterproof - the H20 Series Bushnell is made to withstand the most adverse conditions (O ring sealed and nitrogen purged for reliable, fog free performance) Extreme ruggedness - the sturdy body with tough coating makes these binoculars the Ideal companion, the anti-slip coating provides a secure grip even in rain or snow Multi-coated lenses - ensure maximum light transmission, brightness and outstanding image sharpness with natural colour rendition Large center focus knob for easy adjustments Twist up eyecups included
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Bushnell - H2O Waterproof/Fogproof Porro Prism Binocular, 7 X 50-Mm, Black
100% waterproof - the H20 Series Bushnell is made to withstand the most adverse conditions (O ring sealed and nitrogen purged for reliable, fog free...
prodImage
£171.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:980 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:7x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:7.1 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:119 m
Close Range:ca. 9 m
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Bushnell Prime 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 10x25
£24.99
Bushnell Powerview 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 12x25
£57.85
Bushnell Powerview 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
£39.00
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x50
£87.99
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell H2O 8x 25 mm (138005)
£101.00
Bushnell H2O 8x 25 mm (138005)Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Engage 10x50
£299.00
Bushnell Engage 10x50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£127.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pentax AP 8x30 WP
£125.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax UP 8x25 WP
£125.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Aculon A211 12x50
£125.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 8x42
£125.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax UP 10x25
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel