Burg-Wächter R 100 SB

Price History
• Reinforced Lock
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Concealed Screw Holes
• Includes Matching Screws
• Suitable for Outdoor Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter R 100 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Hasp and Staple for Padlock, for Flush Doors, Panzer-Riegel R 100 SB B001BAU9GS
Hasp and Staple for flush doors for use in combination with padlock – Ideal to securely hold down the cellar, shed, gate or chest Optimal Security: Protection against screw removal thanks to concealed screw holes and additional bolt Flexible Installation Even in the Gap Between the Door and Frame: Close the door, Horizontal latch stops overflowing, Mark the holes (on the door and frame), Fix with mounting material Flexible for use in indoor and outdoor areas thanks to weather-resistant galvanizing Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Standard Panzer-Riegel R 100 SB, 22313, Length: 100 mm, Width: 39 mm, Eyelet Ø 9 mm, Weight: 0.35 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER, Hasp and Staple for Padlock, for Flush Doors, Panzer-Riegel Stainless Steel R 100 Ni SB B00FOLPJ8S
Hasp and Staple for flush doors for use in combination with padlock – Ideal to securely hold down the cellar, shed, gate or chest Optimal Security: Protection against screw removal thanks to concealed screw holes and additional bolt Flexible Installation Even in the Gap Between the Door and Frame: Close the door, Horizontal latch stops overflowing, Mark the holes (on the door and frame), Fix with mounting material Flexible for use in indoor and outdoor areas thanks to weather-resistant galvanizing and stainless steel Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Standard Panzer-Riegel R 100 Ni SB, 23791, Length: 100 mm, Width: 39 mm, Eyelet Ø 10 mm, Weight: 0.3858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Reinforced Lock
Material: Stainless Steel
Concealed Screw Holes
Includes Matching Screws
Suitable for Outdoor Use

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter R 100 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus 145/40
£12.67
Compare Prices
24 offers
Safescan 40H UV Banknote Detector
£13.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus 64TI/45
£11.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
£13.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smartwares RM520
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maul Cash box with coin slot
£11.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/30
£9.83
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel