Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB

Price History
• Cylinder padlock
• Material: Brass
• With 2 reversible keys
• Double locked
• Rustproof
• Shackle thickness: 8 mm
• Shackle width: 28 mm
• Shackle height: 29.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BURG-WÄCHTER, Padlock, 8 mm Shackle, 2 Keys, Cut Resistant, Boccia 450 50 SB B001BAQJCQ
Secure closing of barriers, gates, containers, trolleys, and vending machines: Sturdy Padlock with 8 mm Shackle Optimal Security: Cut resistant, More security against forced openings thanks to specially hardened shackle High-Tech Locking Mechanism: Reversible key system, Stainless steel, High number of different closures Made in Germany: Solid brass body, Also available with same keys Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Padlock, Boccia 450 50 SB, incl. 2 Keys, Shackle: 8 mm, Shackle width: 28 mm, Shackle height: 29,5 mm, Total height: 68 mm, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£13.92
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wächter Padlock 1 Piece Boccia 450 50 6 SB B00FGRX2OI
Secure closure of barriers, gates, containers, rolling grills and machines: durable padlock with 8 mm shackle thickness. Optimum safety: pinch protection, more security to protect against forced opening thanks to special hardening of the shackle. High-tech locking mechanism: Reversible key system, rust-proof, high number of different closures. Solid brass body, also available with simultaneous locking. Box contents: 1 Burg-Wächter padlock, Boccia 450/50/6 SB, includes 6 keys, shackle thickness: 8 mm, shackle width: 28 mm, handle height: 29.5 mm, total height: 68 mm., Weight: 0.90609989682 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£16.48
£20.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wächter Padlock 1 Piece Boccia 450 50 6 SB
Burg-WächterPadlock1PieceBoccia450506SB
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Padlock Brass 50mm Solid Rust-Free 6 Keys Secure 33721
Burg Wächter Padlock Brass 50mm Solid Rust-Free 6 Keys Secure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£28.12
£31.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H68 mm
Material
Material:Brass
Other
With 2 reversible keys
Double locked
Rustproof
Shackle thickness: 8 mm
Shackle width: 28 mm
Shackle height: 29.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£405.45
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smartwares RM520
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan 40H UV Banknote Detector
£13.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
£16.78
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus C83N
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 35 Mobile Banknote Validator
£15.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£16.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/40
£12.67
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus 155/40
£16.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel