Burg-Wächter 230 65 L

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
from £6.99to £10.982 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Bike Lock
• Type: combination cable lock
• With bracket and illuminated numbers
• Cable: Ø 10 mm
• Dimensions: L65 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 230 65 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Cable Lock with Lighted Combination, 4 digit Combination, Length: 65 cm, 230 65 L,Black B000VD7FGI
Quickly secure your bike and basket: Strong Cable Lock 65 cm length and lighted key PRACTICAL AND INGENIOUS: Simple to use thanks to the lighted key Plastic cable and lock coating provides protection against bicycle damage Comfortable and Handy: Easy locking thanks to the Auto-Locking system, Custom Combination Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Strong cable lock with lighted combination, Length: 65 cm, Diameter cable: 12 mm, Material: Plastic
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Cable Lock with Lighted Combination 4 digit Combination Length 65 cm 230 65 L 69d6faaab9379baacff56813
Cable Lock with Lighted Combination 4 digit Combination Length 65 cm 230 65 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: combination cable lock
With bracket and illuminated numbers
Cable: Ø 10 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L65 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 230 65 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.89
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£12.32
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 L
£8.49
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 LCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.37
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.37
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£43.10
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
primehubuk
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel