Brunner Sunny View 240 cm

Manufacturer: Brunner
from £58.07to £81.103 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Sun sail
• Material: UV-resistant synthetic fabric
• Fully hemmed, with eyelets
• Easy installation on keder rails of caravans, motorhomes, panel vans, or buses
• Suitable for Fiamma, Thule, and Omnistor awnings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brunner Sunny View 240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRUNNER Sunny View Sun Shade for Caravan, Caravan, Motorhome, Van, Minibus and Van with Fixing Accessories 240 x 190 cm B07SS4XZ42
Thanks to the easy installation on the sliding profiles of caravans, caravans, motorhomes, vans, minibuses and vans, the Sunny View awning can be tensioned through the eyelets on the edged side Accessories: 3 pegs and 3 guy ropes for tensioning the awning to the ground are included in the scope of delivery Fabric: 100% polyethylene, lightweight, UV- and weather-resistant material with edged and eyelet sides Dimensions: 240 x 190 cm (W x D) – colour: grey – awning weight: 1 kg
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Brunner Sunny View Sun Shade Canopy Front Panel 240 for Fiamma / Omnistor etc. 0106039N
Brunner Sunny View Sun Shade Canopy Front Panel 240 for Fiamma / Omnistor etc., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awning Parts
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
BRUNNER Sunny View Sun Shade for Caravan, Caravan, Motorhome, Van, Minibus and Van with Fixing Accessories 240 x 190 cm OPC-PTX8X7C-NEW
Product Description. Brunner: 60 years of outdoor in motion. Practical sun shade Brunner Sunny View made from 100% polyethylene, UV and weather...
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun sail
Material: UV-resistant synthetic fabric
Fully hemmed, with eyelets
Easy installation on keder rails of caravans, motorhomes, panel vans, or buses
Suitable for Fiamma, Thule, and Omnistor awnings

Price History

1M
Brunner Sunny View 240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel