Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Grain tank flaps and sliders for opening
• Grain tube swivelable
• Straw chopper and movable pendulum cutting unit foldable upwards
• Included wagon
• Profile tires
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Childrens Toy Vehicle Playset 1:16 02120
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Childrens Toy Vehicle Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Playset Model 0803486
Transform playtime with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester Playset Model, a realistic farm vehicle that captures the excitement of harvesting, featuring true-to-life functions and moving parts. Bruder's Claas Lexion 480 combine harvester model brings agricultural adventures to any play scene with its detailed design, robust ABS plastic construction and child-friendly features. Kids can detach and tow the mowing header, tilt up the straw chopper, swivel the grain pipe and open the grain bin flap for imaginative role play both indoors and outdoors. Recommended for children aged three years and up, this vehicle model makes a fantastic addition to any farm collection and pairs seamlessly with other Bruder equipment.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester – 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details – Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories – Ages 4+ 4001702021207
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a rotating thresher unit, foldable unloading auger, and detachable header for realistic harvesting action. ✅ Opening Grain Tank – Includes a functional grain tank with opening lids to simulate real crop collection and storage. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder tractors, trailers, and bWorld figures for expanded farm play. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, perfect for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+. ✅ 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle – Accurately scaled to match other Bruder agricultural toys, ideal for building a complete farm scene., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£41.79
£50.79
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harverster - 02120 424338
The moving, detachable mowing device can be tilted up and locked with the draw-in roller Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine harvester Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398155
Bring realistic harvesting play to life with the Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester (EAN 4001702021207), a highly detailed 1:16 scale model designed to replicate the working features of a real combine in a child-friendly format. Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS, it’s built for robust indoor and outdoor play and is recommended for children aged 3 years and over. Packed with true-to-life functions, the moving, detachable mowing device (header) includes a draw-in roller and can be tilted up and locked in position for transport-style play. The straw chopper can also be tilted up, while the grain pipe swivels out for realistic unloading scenarios. To add even more realism, the grain bin flap and hatch can be opened, and the rotation filter swivels upwards – mirroring the access points and details found on the real machine. For easy “field-to-field” movement, the detachable mowing device can be towed using the enclosed trailer. Finished with rugged tread tyres and realistic proportions, the Lexion 480 makes an excellent centrepiece for Bruder farm scenes and pairs naturally with other Bruder agriculture equipment (sold separately).
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester – 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Rotating Thresher, Grain Tank & Realistic Details – Compatible with Bruder Tractors & bWorld Accessories – Ages 4+ 4001702021207
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a rotating thresher unit, foldable unloading auger, and detachable header for realistic harvesting action. ✅ Opening Grain Tank – Includes a functional grain tank with opening lids to simulate real crop collection and storage. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder tractors, trailers, and bWorld figures for expanded farm play. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, perfect for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+. ✅ 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle – Accurately scaled to match other Bruder agricultural toys, ideal for building a complete farm scene., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
BRUDER Claas lexion 480 combine 1:25 U02120
Claas lexion 480 combine 1:25 U02120, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£59.99
£64.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harverster - 02120 D-02120
The moving, detachable mowing device can be tilted up and locked with the draw-in roller Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 with header & header trailer 02120
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 with header & header trailer 02120, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£61.00
£73.50
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Additional information
Grain tank flaps and sliders for opening
Grain tube swivelable
Straw chopper and movable pendulum cutting unit foldable upwards
Included wagon
Profile tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Lexion 480 Combine Harvester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Animal Hotel (42607)
£38.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chicco Billy Big Wheel
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie White Shark Track Set (203338002)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder bworld Car Service Center + Roadster
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: £9.00
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel