Brubaker XXL teddy bear with bow 100 cm

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: 30 °C (Hand wash)
• Dimensions: Height 100 cm, Seat height 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brubaker XXL teddy bear with bow 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRUBAKER XXL Teddy Bear 40 Inches (100 Cm) Light Blue Soft Toy Cuddly Toy Stuffed Animal Teddy_1291_100cm_HBla_se
🧸 XXL teddy bear (40 inches) for old and young soft toy fans, as a gift for a special person or as a proof of love 🧸 His super fluffy and soft fur invites you to cuddle, hug and sometimes just to comfort 🧸 The plush teddy bear is a premium brand product of BRUBAKER and is characterized by its first-class workmanship 💖 Teddy's good-natured beady eyes, his snub nose and his lovely smile make him look lifelike - the best gift ever for Baby Shower, Birthday, Valentine's Day and many other occasions, Manufacturer: BRUBAKER
prodImage
£27.99
£40.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
BRUBAKER Large Teddy Bear XXL 100 cm (39 Inches) - Plush Toy Stuffed Animal Teddy_1288_100cm_Bei_se
🧸 Big Teddy Bear with good-natured button eyes, a lovely smile and a pretty tied ribbon 🧸 Soft, cuddly and extra fluffy, it invites you to hug, cuddle, play and sometimes simply to comfort yourself 🧸 This teddy bear does not only make children's eyes shine - give the big, soft plush toy away for children's birthdays, Mother's Day, Father's Day, Christmas, to say thank you or to express great feelings 🧸 Pressing and cuddling allowed - the large, soft plush bear impresses with its hard-wearing plush and durable interior in BRUBAKER premium quality 🧸 Easy to clean - simply wipe its surface by hand with lukewarm water and soap (up to 30° C) damp, Manufacturer: BRUBAKER
prodImage
£27.99
£40.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
BRUBAKER Large Teddy Bear XXL 100 cm (39 Inches) - Plush Toy Stuffed Animal
?? Big Teddy Bear with good-natured button eyes, a lovely smile and a pretty tied ribbon ?? Soft, cuddly and extra fluffy, it invites you to hug,
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRUBAKER XXL Teddy Bear 40 Inches (100 Cm) Brown Soft Toy Cuddly Toy Stuffed Animal Teddy_1299_100cm_DBra_sfp
🧸 XXL teddy bear (40 inches) for old and young soft toy fans, as a gift for a special person or as a proof of love 🧸 His super fluffy and soft fur invites you to cuddle, hug and sometimes just to comfort 🧸 The plush teddy bear is a premium brand product of BRUBAKER and is characterized by its first-class workmanship 💖 Teddy's good-natured beady eyes, his snub nose and his lovely smile make him look lifelike - the best gift ever for Baby Shower, Birthday, Valentine's Day and many other occasions, Manufacturer: BRUBAKER
prodImage
£29.99
£42.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
BRUBAKER XXL Teddy Bear 40 Inches (100 Cm) Pink Soft Toy Cuddly Toy Stuffed Animal Teddy_1290_100cm_Rosa_se
🧸 XXL teddy bear (40 inches) for old and young soft toy fans, as a gift for a special person or as a proof of love 🧸 His super fluffy and soft fur invites you to cuddle, hug and sometimes just to comfort 🧸 The plush teddy bear is a premium brand product of BRUBAKER and is characterized by its first-class workmanship 💖 Teddy's good-natured beady eyes, his snub nose and his lovely smile make him look lifelike - the best gift ever for Baby Shower, Birthday, Valentine's Day and many other occasions, Manufacturer: BRUBAKER
prodImage
£29.99
£42.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Polyester
Washable: 30 °C (Hand wash)
Dimensions: Height 100 cm, Seat height 60 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Brubaker XXL teddy bear with bow 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Material
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/05/2024
|
I like that thanks
With reviews from

Brubaker XXL teddy bear with bow 100 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BRUBAKER
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £12.99
BRUBAKER
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
BRUBAKER
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel