Brother TZE531

Price History
• Label tape
• Black on blue
• Compatible with: Brother P-Touch
• Dimensions: L8 m x W12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE531
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother TZe-531 Black On Blue Laminated 12mm P-Touch Labelling Tape - New TZE531
Brother TZe-531 Black On Blue Laminated 12mm P-Touch Labelling Tape - New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
VEVOR Label Maker Tape, 6 Pack, 0.47 in / 12 mm Colored Label Maker Refills Compatible for Various Types of Brother P-Touch, Replacement for Letra Tag TZe-131 TZe-231 TZe-431 TZe-531 TZe-631 TZe-731 B0FG1DPMRC
Clear Printing: This label maker tape ensures crisp, clear text every time. No smudges, no fading—just sharp and legible labels that make your items easy to find. Say goodbye to confusion and hello to efficiency Strong Adhesion: With 3M’s pressure-sensitive adhesive, this label tape sticks firmly and can be removed without leaving any sticky mess. It’s ideal for keeping your items neat and your workspace clutter-free Long-lasting & Durable: Built to last! Made with high-quality PET material and resin-based ink, this label tape is waterproof, scratch-resistant, and fade-proof. It’s tough enough to handle daily wear while keeping your labels looking fresh Versatile Use: Whether it's for folders, flower pots, spice jars, or books, this label cartridge helps you organize and identify items with ease. No more hunting for what you need—just a glance and it's done Wide Compatibility: Compatible with a variety of label maker and ribbons, including TZe-131, TZe-231, TZe-431, TZe-531, TZe-631, and TZe-731. Each roll is 12 mm wide and 8 m long, fitting Brother P-Touch machines like PT-1230PC, PT-1280, PT-D200, PT-P400, and more. It’s your go-to label tape for all your office and home organizing needs NOTE: To easily peel the sticker: just press the backing paper together and tear it open from the middle.
prodImage
£11.90
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brother TZE-531 DirectLabel black on blue Laminat 12mm x 8m for Brothe TZE531
Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers. this genuine laminated TZe-531 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read black and Blue colour – so it comes in useful around the home. office and in other workplaces.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 900. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch 1080. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch 1280. Brother P-Touch 1090. Brother P-Touch 1005 BTS. Brother P-Touch E 110 Series. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch 1000. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch GL 100. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch H 108 GT. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch 540. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch 1290. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch H 105 NB. Brother P-Touch 540 C. Brother P-Touch D 460 btVP. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch H 105. Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch D 210. Brother P-Touch D 200 VP. Brother P-Touch 340 Series. Brother P-Touch 1800 E. Brother P-Touch H 101 GB. Brother P-Touch E 100. Brother P-Touch Cube PT-P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch 1290 VP. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch H 101 TB. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch GL 200. Brother P-Touch GL 1000. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch E 110 VP. Brother P-Touch 1290 DT. Brother P-Touch 1250. Brother P-Touch E 110. Brother P-Touch P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch H 300. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch H 105 WB. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 1290 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch H 103 W. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch H 105 WN. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch E 100 VP. Brother P-Touch H 102. Brother P-Touch H 107 B. Brother P-Touch H 100 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 2100 VP. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch D 410 VP. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch H 101. Brother P-Touch 1250 J. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch D 210 Series. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch D 200 Series. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 1280 DT. Brother P-Touch E 310 BTVP. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch H 101 C. Brother P-Touch H 101 Series. Brother P-Touch H 75 S. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch 1250 LB. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch 1230 PC. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 200. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch E 100 Series. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch D 200 BWVP. Brother P-Touch D 200 BW. Brother P-Touch H 101 LB. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 1200. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch 1005 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch 1280 VP. Brother P-Touch D 410. Brother P-Touch H 75. Brother P-Touch 900 F. Brother P-Touch 1250 Series. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch H 100 LB. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch H 100. Brother P-Touch H 110. Brother P-Touch 1005 FB. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch 1200 P. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch 7100 VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
MediaRange Plastic Label Tape Cartridge Replaces Brother TZ-531/TZe-531 Permanen ‎MRBTZ531
MediaRange Plastic Label Tape Cartridge Replaces Brother TZ-531/TZe-531 Permanen, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-531 P-Touch Ribbon, 12mm x 8m
Laminated tape black on blue 8m x 12mm What makes the TZ range of tapes New Zealand's most durable ? These labels, our TZ range, are easily...
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-531 Labelling Tape Cassette, 12 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Black on Blue B00I9Y6DUK
paper finish:glossy Suitable for the following Brother devices: P-Touch GL-H105, PT-1000, 1005, 1010, 1080, 1090, 1100, 1190, 1230, 1280, 1290, 18, 1830, 2030, 2430, 2470, 2730, 3600, 7100, 7500, 7600, 900, 9700, 9800, D200 Features - Only Brother genuine tapes are rigorously are to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brother TZE-531 label-making tape TZ 110571
Laminated tape black on blue 8m x 12mm What makes the TZ range of tapes New Zealands most durable ? These labels our TZ range are easily the best home labels you can buy. Theyre covered by a laminated film which only Brother has. Its this unique lamination them the most durable so theyre going to stay on longer and allow you to label more things. Therere also the most hygienic labels on the market. Can you wipe Brother Labels clean? Yes and thats why youll find Brother TZ range of labels in delis butchers and even hospitals. Are these labels tough enough to be used under all sorts of conditions indoors and outdoors? Yes. Indoors youve got all the obvious uses in the kitchen like labels for ingredients containers spices and herbs. Brother Labels are also tough enough to go in the freezer so label containers with precooked meals and leftovers. How do they cope in extreme heat? They withstand extreme heat too. So you can put labelled container or cups in the dishwasher oven or microwave. Will these labels fade curl or peel off like other labels do? No they wont. These labels can withstand minus 80( a home freezer only gets to minus 17) and 150+ so you will get a lot more wear and tear out of Brother Labels. Can you label items outside ? The labels can withstand wind rain and sun where other labels would buckle. So you can label items outside - like identifying plants in the garden or your letterbox. Can you label items that could be exposed to chemicals? The labels are chemical resistant and wont fall apart or fade if you do spill liquid on them so label recycled chemical bottles in the garden shed.
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brother labelling tape TZE-531 blue/black 12 mm TZE531
Brother labelling tape TZE-531 blue/black 12 mm, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Black on blue
Compatible with: Brother P-Touch
Dimensions
L8 m x W12 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE531
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 4 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Brother TZES631Compare 5 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 5 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Brother CZ-1005Compare 8 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£14.47
Brother DK-N55224Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£9.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5237
£9.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£9.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£9.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
snifferhann
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel