Brita Table water filter Marella (1051931)

Price History
• Countertop water filter with BRITA filter technology for 150 liters of filtered water per cartridge
• BPA-free and dishwasher safe (except lid)
• Flip-top lid for one-handed filling
• Digital BRITA Memo to remind you to replace the cartridge every 4 weeks
• MAXTRA PRO 4-stage filtration with activated carbon and ion exchange beads
• Reduces limescale and taste-affecting substances like chlorine and lead
• Dimensions: Height 28.1 cm, Width 11.2 cm, Length 33.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Table water filter Marella (1051931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug White (2.4L) Starter Pack incl. 3x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting jug with digital LTI and Flip-Lid - now in sustainable Smart Box packaging 1051931
All-Rounder with the innovative BRITA filtration technology: 150 litres of filtered water with just one cartridge, fitting in standard fridge doors. Features a spout cover, one-hand filling with the flip-lid, BRITA Memo measures time to remind on filter exchange. BPA-free and dishwasher-safe (except digital indicator) MAXTRA PRO 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon and ion-exchanger pearls: pure and fresh water, full aroma in your coffee and tea and reliable limescale protection. Filters trace impurities, reduces taste-impairing substances such as chlorine, limescale and metals like lead and copper. Improved filter performance: BRITA's new innovative micro-mesh reduces microparticles ≥ 30 μm. 4x better than our previous BRITA MAXTRA+ filter cartridge. Full capacity of 2.4L for 1.4L fresh filtered water (Cool version only). Need for even more fresh filtered water? Check out BRITA Marella XL, BRITA Style XL and BRITA Flow. Included: 1x BRITA Marella water filter jug in White, 3x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance filter cartridges which each last 150L and are recyclable.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug White (2.4L) Starter Pack incl. 3x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - fridge-fitting jug with digital LTI and Flip-Lid - now in sustainable Smart Box packaging 1051931
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug White 2.4L and 3x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 Cartridges
BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug White 2.4L and 3x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 Cartridges, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug White (2.4L) Starter Pack incl. 3x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridges - fridge-fitting jug with digital LTI and Flip-Lid - now in
...
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Countertop water filter with BRITA filter technology for 150 liters of filtered water per cartridge
BPA-free and dishwasher safe (except lid)
Flip-top lid for one-handed filling
Digital BRITA Memo to remind you to replace the cartridge every 4 weeks
MAXTRA PRO 4-stage filtration with activated carbon and ion exchange beads
Reduces limescale and taste-affecting substances like chlorine and lead
Dimensions: Height 28.1 cm, Width 11.2 cm, Length 33.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Table water filter Marella (1051931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 17 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 11 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£71.99
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Classic Pack-6
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SodaStream Spare Carbon Dioxide Cylinder 60 l
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Marella XL
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brita Marella Cool Maxtra+
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emanaged Ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
waterfilterexperts
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel