Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9690cce

Manufacturer: Braun
from £599.991 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£599.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver, 5+1 Ultra Thin Precision Blades, Pro SensoAdapt, Up to 60 min, ProComfort Head, 6in1 SmartCare Center, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, 9690CCE, Black B08F7V27DX
Perfect closeness in every stroke: Braun's Best electric shaver with 5+1 Perfectly Synchronized Shaving Elements to gently cut the toughest beards in every stroke Exceptional skin protection: Ultra Thin Precision Blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 electric shaver, resulting in exceptional skin protection Maximum efficiency on any beard density: Pro SensoAdapt technology with high-precision sensors analyzes your beard density at 300x/sec and automatically adapts shaving power 2 premium accessories: 6in1 SmartCare Center for a shaver like new every day and the ProComfort head with hair releasing sonic bristles for a closer shave (vs. shaver only) Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is made from high-quality materials with the highest attention to detail. 100% waterproof for wet & dry use. Up to 60-min Li-Ion battery runtime
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel