Braun Series 7 AIO7560

Manufacturer: Braun
• 13-in-1 grooming set for beard, ears, nose, and body care
• Ultrasharp ProBlade blade with AutoSense technology
• Precision trimming head for exact shaving and contours
• 14 length settings from 3 to 21 mm
• Waterproof with AquaGrip handle for use underwater
• Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: Free
2 days

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN All-in-One Series 7 AIO7560 13in1 Grooming Kit - Grey, Silver/Grey 10278697
Perfect your style from head to toe with this Braun 13-in-1 trimmer. Its Ultra Sharp ProBlade lets you breeze through your grooming routine. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like under your nose. The PrecisionShave head has 14 length settings ranging from 3 - 21 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And its SkinGuard technology makes sure you get comfortable shave every time. It's perfect for sensitive skin and delicate areas.Good to know- With up to 120 minutes of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialling in your look- It's 100% waterproof so you can get your groom on in the shower or at the sink- With its ergonomic AquaGrip handle, you can keep a firm hold on it, even when it's wet- The heads and combs are water washable for a quick and easy clean up- You can keep tabs with the LED battery indicator for a stress-free shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.00
£60.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun All-in-One Series 7, 13in1 Grooming Kit, ProBlade, AutoSense, AIO7560, Grey
Meet the Braun Series 7 AIO7560 All-in-One Trimmer, the ultimate 13-in-1 grooming kit for complete head-to-toe styling. Engineered in Germany, this premium tool features revolutionary AutoSense technology that automatically adjusts power to your hair density for optimal performance and comfort. The ultra-sharp ProBlade ensures clean, efficient cutting for all hair types.Achieve any style with 14 precise length settings from 0.5 to 21mm. The kit’s versatile attachments are designed for every need: beard and hair trimming, body grooming, and precision detailing for ears, nose, and eyebrows. The SkinGuard comb protects sensitive skin, while the PrecisionShave head delivers a clean shave and sharp lines.Designed for total convenience, the 100% waterproof AquaGrip handle allows for secure wet or dry use. Its powerful Li-Ion battery provides up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime, and a quick 5-minute charge delivers enough power for a full trim. The set includes a charging stand, travel pouch, cleaning brush, and SmartPlug for global voltage (100-240V). Note: Includes a UK 2-pin plug.
2 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN All-in-One Series 7 | 13-in-1 Grooming Kit – Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ AIO7560
BRAUN All-in-One Series 7 | 13-in-1 Grooming Kit – Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
Braun All-in-One Series 7, AIO7560, 13in1 Grooming Kit - Grey - Grey 5544852
Brauns best All-in-One Grooming Kit for men. The 13in1 Tool Kit lets you effortlessly trim your beard, ears, nose, clip your hair and groom your whole body. Achieve precision with the Ultra Sharp ProBlade on any beard with AutoSense Technology. Get a precise shave and perfect lines with the PrecisionShave head. 14 length settings and AquaGrip for underwater use give full control. AIO Series 7 is built to last, waterproof, and with up to 120-min runtime Li-Ion battery.
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun All in One Series 7 AIO7560 13 in 1 Grooming Kit 0757281
Upgrade your grooming game with Braun's best All-in-One Grooming Kit for men. The 13-in-1 Tool Kit lets you effortlessly trim your beard, ears, nose, clip your hair and groom your whole body. Achieve precision with the Ultra Sharp ProBlade on any beard with AutoSense Technology. Get a precise shave and perfect lines with the PrecisionShave head. 14 length settings and AquaGrip for underwater use give full control. AIO Series 7 is built to last, waterproof, and has up to a 120-minute runtime Li-Ion battery. Professional and 100% effortless styling: Braun's 13 in 1 Kit for head-to-toe grooming with curated tools for beard, ear and nose trimming, hair clipping and body manscaping. Ultimate precision: Achieve effortless styling with the Ultra Sharp ProBlade and maximum efficiency for any beard thanks to Autosense Technology. Unlimited versatility: Get perfect lines and clean shaves with the PrecisionShave head. The beard trimmer includes 14 lengths (3 to 21 mm). Gentle on sensitive skin: Groom with SkinGuard technology, designed for maximum safety and comfort even on sensitive body areas. Built to last: 100% waterproof with AquaGrip for control even under the shower. Long-lasting Li-Ion battery for up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13-in-1 grooming set for beard, ears, nose, and body care
Ultrasharp ProBlade blade with AutoSense technology
Precision trimming head for exact shaving and contours
14 length settings from 3 to 21 mm
Waterproof with AquaGrip handle for use underwater
Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 AIO7560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babyliss E695E
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic ER-GB86
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wahl Balding Clipper
£46.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wahl Pro Clip
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel