Braun Series 3 AIO3560

Price History
• All-in-One grooming kit for men with 10-in-1 functions
• Ultra-sharp blade for precise results
• 14 length settings from 0.5 mm to 21 mm
• 50 minutes of cordless runtime
• Washable attachments and cleaning brush included
• Integrated NiMH battery with 10 hours charging time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 AIO3560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN All-in-One Series 3 AIO3560 10-in-1 Grooming Kit - Black, Black 10278694
Perfect your style with this Braun 10-in-one trimmer. Its Ultra Sharp Blade lets you breeze through your grooming routine. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like around your ears. The beard timmer has 14 length settings ranging from 3 - 21 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And with up to 50 minutes of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialling in your look.Good to know- The heads and combs are water washable for a quick and easy clean up- You can keep tabs with the LED battery indicator for a stress-free shave- Keep everything together in the handy pouch and take it with you on your travels
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
£36.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Braun All-in-One Series 3 Hair Clipper - Black 109218
Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO3560 Hair Clipper in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Braun All-in-One Series 3, 10in1 Grooming Kit, Black AIO3560
Braun All-in-One Series 3, 10in1 Grooming Kit, Black AIO3560, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Braun AIO3560 10in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit 7637524
Get the grooming control you need with the Braun AIO3560 10in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit. This 10in1 tool handles face and hair trimming with one blade built for precise results. The Ultra Sharp Blade cuts cleanly through your routine, while 14 length settings ranging from 3-21mm let you dial in everything from crisp stubble to fuller beards. Suitable for dry use only. The pop-up trimmer tackles sideburns and moustache edges with control, and the kit includes a MiniFoil shaver head for finishing touches. Charge for 1 hour and you will get 50 minutes of cordless use from the rechargeable NiMH battery. Worldwide voltage compatible for use in different regions. Kit includes trimmer, 7 combs (adjustable, stubble, detail, sensitive skin, eyebrow), MiniFoil shaver head attachment, cleaning brush, and travel pouch. Cutting lengths: 3-21mm. For dry only use. Suitable in the shower: no. Rechargeable battery powered. 1 hour charge time for 50 minutes usage. Batteries required 1 x NiMH (included) . Cordless only use. 9 attachments: Adjustable combs, Stubble combs, MiniFoil shaver head, Detail comb, Sensitive skin comb, Eyebrow comb. 1 head. Pop-up trimmer - perfect for sideburns and moustache. Suitable for face. Not washable. Accessories include: travel pouch, cleaning brush, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Model number: AIO 3560. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 7500435245098.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO3560 10-in-1 For Men Black Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths 0757278
Upgrade your grooming game with the Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO3560 10-in-1 For Men Black Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths. The 10-in-1 Tool Kit lets you effortlessly trim your face and hair. Comfortably achieve precision and efficiency in no time with the Ultra Sharp Blade. Stay in full grooming control with 14 length settings. Includes washable heads and combs, and a cleaning brush for quick and effortless cleaning. Braun AIO Series 3, built to last, 50-minute runtime. Easy and fast styling: Braun’s 10-in-1 All-in-One Grooming Kit includes curated tools for beard trimming and hair clipping. Always great results: The ultra-sharp blade helps achieve perfect finishes and brings comfort to grooming your beard and face. Full control: Beard trimmer includes 14 lengths (3 to 21 mm) for trimming versatility. Ready to use: Trimmer for men with 50-minute cordless runtime. Effortless cleaning: The Beard trimmer kit comes with washable heads, combs, a cleaning brush and a pouch.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One grooming kit for men with 10-in-1 functions
Ultra-sharp blade for precise results
14 length settings from 0.5 mm to 21 mm
50 minutes of cordless runtime
Washable attachments and cleaning brush included
Integrated NiMH battery with 10 hours charging time

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 AIO3560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palson Hair Clipper X3 (30058)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remington Omniblade HG1000
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HC5038
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
£32.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta TN1603
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Apprentice HC5020
£34.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Balding Clipper
£37.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3510
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
braun.mashco
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel