Braun MGK3242

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun MGK3242
from £28.50to £32.513 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 80 min
• Cutting Stages: 13
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Charging Time: 8 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MGK3242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun All In One Trimmer 3 (MGK3242) 7 In 1 Styling Kit Black&blue
Braun All In One Trimmer 3 (MGK3242) 7 In 1 Styling Kit Black&blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Braun MGK3242 7 in 1 Multi-Grooming Kit - Black/Blue NEW
Braun MGK3242 7 in 1 Multi-Grooming Kit - Black/Blue NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Beard Trimmer BT3240 and Hair Clipper for Men, Lifetime Sharp -box damaged MGK3242
Braun Beard Trimmer BT3240 and Hair Clipper for Men, Lifetime Sharp -box damaged, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 80 min
Charging Time:8 h
Functions
Cutting Stages:13
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MGK3242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl 9639 Haircut & Beard
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl 79305 HomePro Deluxe Combo
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Power-X Series X4 HC4000
£30.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series NE7000
£23.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7390
£32.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Styling Set 3 MGK3410
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel